International Laser Class Association
Laser StandardLaser RadialLaser 4.7
Events

Results European Laser 4.7 Youth Championship

World Laser 4.7 Youth Championship 2008

Boys Gold Fleet

No Sailno Name Scores 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12
1 ISR 192907 Jacob Shahar, 1992 31.0 1 1 1 1 2 (4) 2 1 (13) 2 10 10
2 SIN 182199 Sydney Scott, 1991 49.0 1 1 4 3 (15) 5 2 2 8 (39) 1 22
3 CRO 182662 Perhat Lovre, 1992 60.0 2 (13) 5 13 1 5 7 6 2 7 (24) 12
4 CRO 179403 Visic Toma, 1991 65.0 13 2 9 (18) 5 1 3 9 1 (29) 20 2
5 GRE 189247 Chocholis Alexandros, 1991 69.0 4 (17) 3 (61) 9 8 3 2 17 9 3 11
6 THA 192571 Bualong Keerati, 1992 75.0 3 (bfd) 17 3 7 4 4 14 7 (40) 15 1
7 SLO 174365 Bozic Jakob, 1992 84.0 1 3 6 13 14 3 (15) 6 11 16 11 (17)
8 RUS 181491 Chekh Yan, 1991 85.0 3 (bfd) 4 1 11 2 2 19 18 (56) 4 21
9 CRO 182660 Botica Ante, 1992 86.0 4 1 11 5 12 (29) 1 3 4 14 (43) 31
10 ITA 190576 Tocchi Federico, 1991 87.0 (23) 16 1 11 7 7 11 1 5 23 5 (62)
11 ESP 186958 Delgado Padilla Adrian, 1991 87.0 (25) (50) 6 4 4 4 18 17 19 1 6 8
12 QAT 173016 Al Sharshani Waleed, 1991 91.0 (13) 4 6 12 8 3 3 13 15 (32) 7 20
13 GRE 189245 Chrisos Nikolaos, 1991 93.0 2 4 1 3 1 1 (10) 1 29 35 (dns) 16
14 POL 191839 Ogrodnik Piotr, 1991 97.0 (27) 10 13 1 2 2 1 8 26 5 29 (39)
15 ESP 169283 Argueso Lancelotti Cristian, 1991 112.0 (15) 7 2 5 3 6 5 5 14 27 (62) 38
16 SLO 174364 Gulic Andraz, 1991 113.0 6 1 (dsq) 29 9 1 1 5 10 (67) 45 6
17 BRA 160833 Montautti Diego, 1991 117.0 12 15 (ocs) 6 3 14 5 23 3 (65) 27 9
18 SLO 174367 Valic Matej, 1991 130.0 16 6 5 8 1 13 9 (21) (62) 36 32 4
19 GRE 188266 Boutris Emmanouil, 1991 133.0 3 20 (21) 13 2 6 13 2 25 (38) 31 18
20 SLO 178951 Laganis Simon, 1992 138.0 5 17 21 16 10 21 (31) 9 33 4 2 (48)
21 ECU 188774 Martinetti Jonathan, 1992 139.0 (37) 19 4 20 4 17 5 13 24 21 12 (57)
22 TUR 191746 Ahiskali Levent, 1992 141.0 18 29 (dns) 2 1 8 7 4 21 (41) 21 30
23 DEN 183369 Tobiasen Bror, 1993 149.0 24 29 5 2 2 (61) 8 25 22 (61) 8 24
24 CRO 186212 Divjakinja Juraj, 1992 150.0 4 16 1 2 (ocs) 14 2 20 43 12 (55) 36
25 ESP 190992 Flores Martin Guillermo, 1992 155.0 8 4 10 34 (35) 3 9 2 12 (49) 33 40
26 ITA 191762 Sabatini Francesco, 1992 156.0 (30) 6 15 11 20 21 6 23 9 11 (35) 34
27 RUS 192986 Zotov Ivan, 1991 162.0 14 33 (ocs) 22 3 5 10 15 20 (46) 25 15
28 HUN 189478 Kocsis Akos, 1991 166.0 (23) 16 9 7 6 18 20 11 38 22 (56) 19
29 IRL 166317 Doran Philip, 1993 171.0 17 3 12 11 11 10 (25) 16 (57) 31 17 43
30 SUI 184730 Girod Guillaume, 1991 172.0 18 (29) 11 29 18 26 13 15 (48) 10 19 13
31 ITA 188953 Coccoluto Giovanni, 1993 182.0 5 2 2 (32) 9 2 12 1 23 54 (dns) dns
32 CRO 181691 Banovac Toni, 1993 183.0 10 (37) 26 6 12 8 13 10 45 28 28 (61)
33 NED 193611 Van Dijk Jolbert, 1993 187.0 38 15 8 1 21 (59) 15 4 (71) 26 14 45
34 AUS 170509 Langford Rohan, 1991 187.0 17 (46) 33 22 4 24 6 22 6 (44) 9 44
35 CRO 193187 Stambuk Roko, 1992 188.0 5 (dnf) 2 4 16 6 15 40 32 55 13 (56)
36 ESP 185045 Ferrer Sundahl Carlos, 1992 189.0 9 10 16 (18) 7 2 10 18 47 17 (61) 53
37 SLO 189538 Rot Timotej, 1992 189.0 17 (41) 24 5 14 19 17 19 (44) 13 26 35
38 TUR 176685 Keles Alican Mert, 1991 193.0 (ocs) 2 7 4 11 13 16 33 56 48 (dsq) 3
39 BRA 174395 Siemsen Bulhoes Carvalho Da Fo, 1992 196.0 7 5 3 (32) 23 11 1 24 (65) 59 16 47
40 GRE 188229 Valmas Andrianos, 1992 199.0 28 23 12 (38) 5 1 7 35 30 30 (53) 28
41 NED 193214 Van Der Molen Hidde, 1992 201.0 15 9 (25) 10 6 12 20 21 46 3 59 (63)
42 ITA 181071 Marega Alessandro, 1992 203.0 7 (21) 15 5 4 5 11 16 60 62 18 (bfd)
43 FRA 185006 Quiroga Pierre, 1992 203.0 (38) 7 13 35 19 10 13 37 40 6 23 (51)
44 TUR 191724 Alagoz Mithat Can, 1992 204.0 7 14 23 9 10 (43) 23 11 (67) 15 42 50
45 GBR 184351 Smith Aaron, 1993 205.0 11 5 11 15 23 17 (32) 13 27 43 40 (64)
46 BRA 186051 Carvalho Mateus, 1991 207.0 19 14 26 (41) 8 7 29 26 28 45 (63) 5
47 ITA 191818 Piccone Luca, 1992 207.0 22 6 31 30 14 (34) 26 7 16 (63) 22 33
48 ITA 191230 Domeneghetti Davide, 1992 212.0 1 12 17 18 30 (bfd) 24 21 63 19 (bfd) 7
49 ITA 191817 Canazza Giovanni, 1991 212.0 28 3 6 14 18 33 (35) 14 49 8 39 (dns)
50 GBR 183557 Grant David, 1994 219.0 27 (39) 5 16 7 17 18 31 (66) 20 37 41
51 BEL 188816 Vandormael Sam, 1993 219.0 (34) 24 7 8 33 6 12 22 (59) 37 41 29
52 GBR 182215 Grant James, 1993 220.0 8 7 34 9 3 9 (37) 34 35 51 30 (55)
53 GER 185322 Trittel Lucas, 1992 223.0 11 5 2 (dsq) 10 13 23 33 42 52 (bfd) 32
54 ITA 188215 Tani Federico, 1994 223.0 39 8 20 8 10 20 8 (44) 50 (57) 34 26
55 HUN 192736 Batho Peter, 1994 232.0 12 21 11 (39) 22 34 11 7 34 34 (49) 46
56 GRE 181008 Kyriakoy Alexandros, 1991 235.0 2 12 16 47 (ocs) 12 38 5 51 (60) 38 14
57 ITA 184885 Ciccioli Andrea, 1991 236.0 25 11 18 11 16 8 (53) 38 (52) 24 48 37
58 GBR 190967 Currie John, 1992 239.0 16 24 18 16 12 23 (30) 19 31 53 (57) 27
59 ITA 161734 Castaldo Lorenzo, 1992 241.0 21 32 29 (35) 16 7 14 4 (61) 18 58 42
60 BRA 155719 Assis Bernardo, 1992 243.0 9 7 22 17 23 15 (45) 26 55 (58) 44 25
61 BRA 166192 Aragao Danilo, 1992 245.0 33 22 10 (46) 13 11 8 25 54 (66) 46 23
62 NZL 187887 Croft Nicolas, 1993 248.0 8 23 21 (28) 22 12 24 3 39 (50) 47 49
63 TUR 189618 Arin Okan, 1993 253.0 19 18 3 13 18 (33) 16 20 41 33 (dns) dns
64 ITA 183501 Cerimele Federico, 1991 257.0 (ocs) 9 28 25 13 15 27 5 37 47 51 (60)
65 QAT 173017 Al Tamimi Hassan, 1992 269.0 (30) 3 12 19 8 25 23 30 53 42 (60) 54
66 TUR 184782 Yentur Alican, 1991 271.0 6 13 3 26 (38) 3 9 7 68 64 (dns) dns
67 ISR 159525 Ayzen Yosi, 1992 273.0 4 (ocs) 14 22 17 11 7 23 64 (bfd) 52 59
68 GBR 192829 Douglas Cameron, 1993 279.0 10 11 27 7 27 18 21 (61) 36 (dsq) 50 bfd
69 POL 192834 Strzeszynski Andrzej, 1992 280.0 5 23 36 10 (42) 10 4 26 58 (dns) 36 dns
70 ESP 180739 Canovas Colon Daniel, 1992 288.0 12 26 (49) 20 23 24 22 9 69 25 (bfd) 58
71 ISR 172187 Klemer Noam, 1992 294.0 14 2 33 21 (39) 20 8 20 70 (bfd) 54 52
 
 RDG-results are as follows:
  CRO 181691 Banovac Toni, 1993 race 6: 5 scores
 

Boys Silver Fleet

No Sailno Name Scores 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12
1 ITA 188357 Rocchini Filippo, 1991 122.0 (38) 8 13 14 20 35 (dsq) 11 10 1 6 4
2 ITA 190599 Vigano Gabriele, 1993 175.0 9 (45) 17 23 25 (dns) 30 8 30 14 7 12
3 UKR 172329 Kaplunov Oleksiy, 1992 182.0 20 12 (ocs) 10 38 27 31 28 4 9 (41) 3
4 SUI 185116 Kalkkinen Lauri, 1991 186.0 7 4 41 (65) 26 (49) 10 18 15 5 39 21
5 GBR 192719 Keates Richard, 1993 189.0 19 21 23 19 29 (34) 28 7 (38) 4 13 26
6 GBR 193248 Connor Fred, 1992 192.0 (54) 15 25 9 48 14 6 43 19 3 (53) 10
7 ESP 178498 Bueno Gonzalez Eduardo, 1994 199.0 30 26 4 21 (45) 22 5 (36) 36 26 5 24
8 ITA 176426 Cateni Giacomo, 1991 200.0 15 (42) (47) 24 26 31 20 8 27 7 40 2
9 BRA 189527 Mesquita Lucas, 1994 203.0 34 24 (ocs) 8 40 16 14 (bfd) 6 15 19 27
10 ITA 192617 Marrai Francesco, 1993 212.0 26 5 34 (51) 31 33 34 16 3 10 20 (60)
11 CRO 189144 Madarevic Marko, 1991 213.0 21 19 (45) 9 25 28 22 35 2 2 (bfd) 50
12 BRA 175362 Castro Pedro, 1991 215.0 13 27 19 (45) 18 24 18 27 9 (46) 18 42
13 POL 183119 Makowski Szymon, 1993 216.0 41 10 12 42 (47) 9 18 12 29 30 (51) 13
14 ITA 182570 Zani Marco, 1994 222.0 6 (67) 30 3 38 9 54 10 (55) 19 14 39
15 POL 180729 Schutta Dominik, 1992 224.0 (dsq) 10 26 15 37 4 16 33 16 21 46 (65)
16 GBR 186031 Mccoy Phil, 1993 226.0 (55) 11 46 33 19 12 17 18 13 22 35 (51)
17 SLO 175292 Krasevac Uros, 1992 229.0 8 34 49 31 5 51 (55) 19 7 24 (bfd) 1
18 TUR 191727 Baki Anil Berk, 1991 230.0 13 20 37 (46) 22 30 32 9 14 (raf) 36 17
19 ITA 188356 Benini Mario, 1992 234.0 15 38 15 18 (54) 36 27 12 32 25 16 (43)
20 BEL 191450 Pelsmaekers Tom, 1993 236.0 14 (45) 34 (44) 24 29 17 36 26 13 12 31
21 SLO 179263 Kaligaric Klas, 1992 240.0 20 18 15 31 (66) 23 31 23 33 (48) 26 20
22 RSA 184820 Bendon Philip, 1993 242.0 28 9 23 20 22 25 25 (62) 54 27 (64) 9
23 ESP 160569 Ochoa Torres Jorge, 1992 244.0 35 11 (50) 22 33 26 29 10 34 12 (56) 32
24 HUN 189270 Matyas Viktor, 1994 246.0 10 6 38 (56) 26 27 32 40 37 16 (42) 14
25 ESP 180691 Noguer Arturo, 1992 247.0 42 25 17 7 11 (53) 6 dne 22 17 29 (dns)
26 FIN 188376 Mikkola Matias, 1994 247.0 (dns) 13 32 (62) 21 38 14 24 51 8 21 25
27 ITA 181539 Verrina Valerio, 1992 249.0 24 25 (47) 17 26 9 47 6 50 (57) 22 23
28 MNE 190715 Dukic Milivoj, 1993 249.0 40 (54) 40 38 19 7 9 37 28 23 8 (56)
29 POL 185615 Kobryn Wiktor, 1992 251.0 50 14 16 (55) 21 22 43 36 8 35 (dns) 6
30 GBR 190557 Porter Olly, 1993 252.0 6 36 35 (69) 34 19 36 36 11 6 (49) 33
31 POL 186834 Szatkowski Rafal, 1992 253.0 26 (52) 49 30 13 30 34 17 (53) 11 25 18
32 AUS 163896 Torpelund Andrew, 1993 255.0 (53) (46) 7 17 31 11 44 43 39 20 28 15
33 ESP 188313 Peraita Gorka, 1992 261.0 30 49 33 24 15 45 16 (51) 5 (56) 15 29
34 ESP 190855 Lopez Carcaro Ignasi, 1992 267.0 (37) 24 (ocs) 37 9 10 dne 18 1 dne 9 16
35 ESP 189494 Franco Alvaro, 1992 269.0 16 17 9 (ocs) 5 (dns) 4 dne 69 45 11 22
36 BEL 193211 Van de Loock Matthias, 1992 271.0 (46) 18 35 42 28 (47) 30 12 24 44 4 34
37 RUS 142857 Artemiev Yuri, 1992 271.0 27 17 32 43 24 19 (44) 14 12 49 34 (52)
38 USA 155581 Bove Domenic, 1993 273.0 23 29 31 25 15 (32) 31 22 52 42 3 (54)
39 GBR 190564 Urwin Robbie, 1992 273.0 17 14 44 (61) 19 35 15 27 44 31 27 (53)
40 FRA 168033 Arnaud Enselme, 1994 275.0 36 25 21 (44) 29 27 19 3 62 (64) 17 36
41 SLO 154774 Podlogar Tim, 1993 275.0 20 20 19 19 6 43 (45) 12 41 (59) 50 45
42 ESP 186104 Garcia Quinteiro Luis, 1991 277.0 27 8 14 (38) 13 24 37 25 23 (dns) 55 46
43 POL 150262 Gozdzik Jaroslaw, 1992 278.0 42 46 8 6 17 (dns) 3 17 43 55 (57) 41
44 ITA 188401 Spinelli Ivan, 1992 285.0 33 26 10 33 (45) 23 41 10 48 53 (58) 8
45 AHO 193215 Van Den Berg Dennis, 1992 286.0 33 53 (59) 6 25 37 33 8 20 66 (bfd) 5
46 POL 185443 Gryglewski Kacper, 1991 292.0 (50) 35 14 43 29 14 19 30 (66) 38 59 11
47 CRO 187078 Perovic Ivan, 1991 293.0 11 18 27 68 28 37 (raf) 22 25 50 (bfd) 7
48 FRA 180303 Leroy Paul, 1993 295.0 14 19 39 15 20 (60) 47 15 60 (62) 38 28
49 GBR 189068 Chiavarini Lorenzo Brando, 1994 296.0 33 30 36 26 (ocs) 27 43 3 35 (47) 23 40
50 GER 191898 Stein Maximilian, 1993 300.0 29 22 40 2 17 (49) 21 44 (59) 43 52 30
51 TUR 166999 Celebi Sarper, 1993 301.0 11 32 16 34 (66) 57 38 37 18 (58) 1 57
52 CRO 165767 Munjiza Ante, 1994 301.0 25 (40) 30 12 25 28 37 20 40 60 24 (62)
53 HUN 186203 Gyorffy Balint, 1991 302.0 38 31 9 (45) 12 42 20 4 45 39 62 (64)
54 HKG 122064 Sakai Biddell Isamu Kendal, 1991 302.0 46 28 22 34 (49) 28 12 35 17 (65) 32 48
55 ITA 150370 Cococcioni Pierfrancesco, 1992 305.0 2 38 24 21 (40) 21 26 39 61 18 (65) 55
56 TUR 183175 Lochner Daniel, 1993 307.0 9 55 19 12 17 23 48 (bfd) 42 51 31 (dns)
57 ITA 189397 Palmieri Alberto, 1992 309.0 21 (57) 29 23 8 22 49 57 21 32 47 (66)
58 CRO 186432 Sesevic Mario, 1992 310.0 22 22 13 (55) 47 17 28 39 47 37 (63) 38
59 POL 191842 Klimaszewski Stanislaw, 1992 312.0 43 (44) 19 27 34 22 30 17 31 (52) 45 44
60 FRA 175323 de Charry Pierre, 1993 316.0 (ocs) 16 52 12 39 48 23 26 (56) 41 10 49
61 POL 191837 Danilewicz Artur, 1991 317.0 22 (48) 46 4 24 37 46 41 (67) 34 44 19
62 CRO 179405 Koludrovic Dominik, 1993 319.0 32 15 (50) 27 46 13 34 14 (dns) 33 33 ocs
63 CRO 189015 Grga Vedran, 1993 326.0 34 64 8 58 6 31 4 (raf) 65 54 2 (ocs)
64 CRO 155951 Bozaic Lovre, 1992 333.0 36 40 28 14 (44) 21 41 13 58 28 54 (63)
65 SUI 152266 Ludovic Siegwart, 1991 343.0 10 32 37 48 (52) 25 40 34 (68) 29 30 58
66 GER 162709 Nietiedt Ole, 1994 351.0 20 39 (ocs) 37 27 15 25 31 (dns) dns 48 37
67 ISR 192446 Shahino Lior, 1993 364.0 (50) 8 23 25 32 46 43 41 49 36 (61) 61
68 FIN 192978 Jansson Victor, 1994 367.0 (63) 38 27 27 56 35 28 15 57 (63) 37 47
69 POR 185071 Cunha Joao, 1991 368.0 31 33 43 28 46 16 (51) 29 (64) 40 43 59
70 CRO 169854 Sindik Dino, 1994 371.0 (47) 47 28 17 32 39 11 41 (63) 61 60 35
71 AND 190970 Pla Ireneu, 1992 379.0 31 9 10 37 46 (bfd) 25 31 46 (dns) bfd dns
 
Scoring penalties are as follows:
  ESP 186104 Garcia Quinteiro Luis, 1991 race 3 14, 14 --> 19 scores, dpi
 

Boys Bronze Fleet

No Sailno Name Scores 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11
1 TUR 183169 Temazcan Arda Can, 1991 214.0 12 12 51 47 (58) 28 22 (raf) 2 4 36
2 POR 191184 Leite Afonso, 1991 225.0 (55) 31 25 47 48 26 (49) 21 15 10 2
3 CRO 172582 Drascic Alen, 1993 229.0 40 (56) 14 23 44 (49) 35 44 9 6 14
4 ITA 193505 Ponti Marco, 1994 232.0 (69) 47 38 33 28 (59) 29 11 8 21 17
5 POL 193512 Ratajczak Marcin, 1993 234.0 32 41 18 16 37 31 (64) (58) 26 7 26
6 BUL 186414 Damyanov Radostin, 1992 239.0 (61) (58) 26 24 41 29 35 29 4 14 37
7 POL 184168 Janikowski Wyszomir, 1992 240.0 24 27 18 39 50 20 50 (54) 1 11 (bfd)
8 BEL 175412 Slap Levi, 1994 250.0 18 (61) 35 40 42 (48) 33 35 23 9 15
9 CRO 178706 Geic Sime, 1994 257.0 42 34 38 (50) 32 40 44 (59) 7 19 1
10 POR 181351 Assoreira Joao David, 1992 259.0 36 (53) 20 26 44 36 40 32 22 3 (dns)
11 IRL 182600 Lynch Rory, 1993 262.0 40 31 43 10 (61) 56 39 16 19 (bfd) 8
12 ITA 165665 Asaro Francesco, 1992 266.0 41 28 51 40 56 16 (58) 6 5 23 (dns)
13 SLO 179710 Judez Uros, 1991 270.0 18 (60) 45 21 35 35 42 39 (bfd) 17 18
14 IRL 189597 Tyrrell Andrew, 1993 273.0 52 (59) 37 31 (ocs) 42 38 30 10 30 3
15 AUS 184674 Barton Angus, 1993 276.0 19 43 (ocs) 36 (50) 34 24 43 30 13 34
16 POL 186837 Rybkowski Filip, 1991 284.0 43 20 36 (56) 27 (55) 29 37 35 51 6
17 POR 179268 Nene Diogo, 1992 287.0 (58) 57 20 (59) 16 38 24 48 36 24 24
18 ITA 189380 Di Paola Gianmarco, 1992 288.0 29 30 (54) 49 53 25 (dnf) 24 18 15 45
19 SLO 190568 Kaligaric Ren, 1992 292.0 23 40 (56) 15 (49) 38 40 29 24 34 49
20 FIN 185410 Lundberg Mans, 1993 300.0 (57) (ocs) 33 36 33 26 43 52 41 25 11
21 ITA 165685 Rosi Andrea, 1992 301.0 (59) 31 48 38 27 32 52 29 (59) 31 13
22 GER 188338 Ackermann Mats, 1993 302.0 (45) (42) 41 30 40 40 22 42 37 38 12
23 FRA 187005 Le Bris Anthony, 1992 305.0 35 (60) 38 46 53 41 (57) 42 6 39 5
24 NED 139279 Van de Werken Laurens, 1993 305.0 21 27 29 (56) 51 50 (59) 48 27 33 19
25 ECU 188772 Viteri Eduardo, 1992 310.0 32 27 47 (57) (ocs) 47 21 44 28 32 32
26 BUL 186412 Vangelov Dimitar, 1992 312.0 44 35 49 (66) 35 (54) 32 47 31 16 23
27 TUR 181215 Ozaras Deniz, 1992 314.0 16 48 28 45 24 52 (59) (56) 17 44 40
28 BEL 191214 Swaelen Loick, 1993 316.0 35 53 39 (63) (56) 43 40 33 11 18 44
29 GBR 188597 Cumpsty Richard, 1993 316.0 42 (62) 53 32 (55) 55 48 28 16 26 16
30 AUS 177071 Collings Stephen, 1992 317.0 51 (65) 22 35 37 48 36 38 48 2 (52)
31 CRO 177989 Plenkovic Bartul, 1993 317.0 (49) 33 41 25 14 dne 14 46 3 (dns) dns
32 ITA 168858 Malusa Luca, 1993 317.0 31 50 30 36 (52) 48 (raf) 27 44 5 46
33 CRO 192594 Hrabric David, 1994 318.0 34 28 24 54 20 (62) 62 25 (bfd) 1 bfd
34 RUS 187578 Filippov Victor, 1991 319.0 26 25 43 42 (64) 16 49 dne 38 (bfd) 9
35 ESP 191061 Dominguez Hugo, 1991 320.0 29 (56) 42 28 49 39 27 24 (bfd) 12 dns
36 POL 189515 Gendaszewski Maciej, 1993 322.0 46 (ocs) (56) 30 45 18 46 43 52 35 7
37 GBR 189196 Lis Andrew, 1992 323.0 48 44 (57) 19 51 19 (56) 28 33 43 38
38 POR 189651 Kossack Andreas, 1992 324.0 47 30 (60) 23 30 43 (55) 54 53 40 4
39 CRO 165703 Jedretic Luka, 1993 325.0 54 37 20 7 (ocs) 65 35 47 13 (bfd) 47
40 SLO 178417 Necmeskal David, 1993 325.0 31 (58) (62) 49 31 37 27 40 39 46 25
41 GBR 174680 Harris Will, 1994 326.0 (60) 21 55 35 53 (63) 36 45 25 36 20
42 CZE 185647 Teply Ondrej, 1995 329.0 62 (63) 25 40 (64) 46 21 30 42 53 10
43 FRA 179617 Morel Thomas, 1992 329.0 36 (dsq) (68) 27 60 20 46 32 32 41 35
44 ESP 181399 Alcazar Tono, 1994 332.1 26 36 (bfd) 41 30 41 12 60 12 (dsq) dne
45 GRE 185586 Beis Leonidas, 1991 334.0 (55) 28 32 26 41 18 39 53 (bfd) 27 dns
46 MNE 190714 Perovic Branislav, 1991 339.0 44 (57) 42 44 (58) 47 28 46 51 8 29
47 CRO 39444 Bozic Dragi, 1993 339.0 35 22 (dsq) 50 29 51 (57) 27 29 55 41
48 IRL 186307 Ghareeb Ali, 1992 341.0 41 (bfd) 8 53 39 42 19 50 47 (bfd) 42
49 FRA 169828 Quintana Vincent, 1993 341.0 41 23 54 20 28 53 (57) 49 45 (bfd) 28
50 AUS 155699 Parsons Cameron, 1991 342.0 39 45 36 36 (50) 49 (64) 28 50 20 39
51 POR 165705 Borba Tiago, 1992 342.0 39 34 42 (60) 30 31 44 (61) 56 45 21
52 GBR 188535 Deacon-Smith Matthew, 1993 343.0 29 45 (66) 29 39 15 50 38 (raf) 28 bfd
53 NED 191449 Kropp Lukas, 1992 344.0 (61) 35 37 33 36 55 47 50 14 37 (bfd)
54 RUS 193255 Sheludyakov Viatcheslav, 1993 349.0 3 (62) 46 39 32 50 26 55 (60) 48 50
55 AUS 191645 Howe Nicholas, 1992 351.0 (62) (bfd) 34 52 15 33 41 31 43 54 48
56 ITA 188402 Tedesco Paolo, 1992 351.0 45 47 44 41 (58) 41 45 45 21 22 (dns)
57 NOR 186929 Faste Harald, 1994 359.0 37 50 32 28 36 50 (68) (56) 55 49 22
58 FIN 185339 Lundberg Sebastian, 1991 364.0 37 (64) 48 40 42 45 45 48 (54) 29 30
59 GBR 189386 Mclynn Josh, 1993 365.0 (52) 33 30 44 (58) 36 41 49 49 50 33
60 POL 191840 Brzozowski Artur, 1991 369.0 47 42 53 (54) 42 52 39 32 20 42 (dns)
61 BUL 188227 Chiflijanov Atanas, 1994 370.0 43 44 45 (62) (55) 40 42 48 34 47 27
62 GBR 193464 Cooper Ollie, 1993 371.0 (61) 36 24 58 31 54 17 34 61 56 (bfd)
63 GBR 184174 Davies Harvey, 1995 381.0 (59) 19 57 42 52 44 52 32 40 (bfd) 43
64 SLO 142438 Cok Matija, 1993 386.0 56 40 27 24 38 (64) 61 (62) 57 52 31
65 MEX 170007 de Rienzo Aroldo, 1991 393.0 57 34 31 (65) (ocs) 44 19 38 62 57 51
66 TUR 179871 Pekyaraer Semiah, 1991 405.0 25 41 50 49 (54) 32 34 34 (dns) bfd dns
67 GBR 189310 Harden Benjamin, 1993 432.0 45 26 51 (62) 47 51 38 58 46 (bfd) bfd
68 ITA 188397 Barbaro Andrea, 1992 446.0 (64) 50 40 34 55 46 54 39 58 (bfd) dns
69 CRO 186211 Vrancic Josip, 1992 447.0 32 59 47 14 36 (dns) 64 55 (dns) bfd dne
 
 RDG-results are as follows:
  ESP 181399 Alcazar Tono, 1994 race 2: 40.1 scores
 

Boys Emerald Fleet

No Sailno Name Scores 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11
1 GBR 180342 Stabbins Roger, 1992 283.0 48 13 54 47 53 (bfd) (65) 49 10 6 3
2 TUR 189769 Kayhan Sinan, 1992 301.0 28 (bfd) (dns) 64 36 dne 39 57 3 2 1
3 CRO 190693 Marinov Marko, 1991 307.0 (60) 44 56 (59) 43 45 33 51 12 13 10
4 SIN 182022 Wong Mark, 1995 311.0 48 46 29 (63) 21 (68) 60 54 11 11 31
5 RSA 188051 Liell-Cock Zacharias, 1991 318.0 49 42 46 46 33 (58) (67) 55 30 5 12
6 JPN 172271 Oota Takuya, 1994 321.0 49 37 53 50 (60) 29 (60) 49 8 42 4
7 FRA 171944 Martin Vincent, 1992 324.0 44 (61) 57 39 (59) 39 49 42 39 9 6
8 CRO 150431 Galovic Jure, 1991 324.0 40 49 (58) 52 (63) 45 26 56 18 16 22
9 POL 173544 Sleziona Filip, 1992 327.0 58 38 35 (61) 43 40 (65) 57 6 22 28
10 RUS 189510 Korshikov Anatoliy, 1993 328.0 49 35 (60) 51 51 30 54 (60) 2 54 2
11 FRA 172011 Florian Simonnot, 1993 330.0 (56) 47 41 32 (61) 56 51 52 5 7 39
12 GER 188445 Vollmer Patrick, 1992 338.0 57 36 39 31 (65) 50 (ocs) 65 7 38 15
13 POL 166584 Luczkowski Adam, 1993 343.0 46 61 22 48 51 47 52 (68) 13 3 (ocs)
14 FRA 156369 Peron Pierre-Yves, 1992 343.0 48 (bfd) (55) 45 44 39 52 47 21 29 18
15 IRL 190759 Murphy Sean, 1993 348.0 45 37 51 43 48 46 56 (59) (bfd) 8 14
16 CRO 193080 Hrvatin Denis, 1992 354.0 51 49 62 (66) 46 44 42 45 (bfd) 10 5
17 ITA 150351 Bordon Giacomo, 1992 356.0 (51) 43 42 43 49 (63) 50 50 23 21 35
18 SLO 179709 Jausovec Jure, 1992 367.0 47 (59) 48 (60) 37 55 46 41 46 23 24
19 SRB 37059 Marjanovic Nikola, 1991 372.0 53 53 39 55 (69) (65) 50 62 9 35 16
20 JPN 192865 Higuchi Tarou, 1994 373.0 59 (63) 45 51 57 44 (60) dne 1 4 41
21 GBR 177912 Bullock Jake, 1993 378.0 55 52 (63) 41 54 (57) 55 53 34 17 17
22 FRA 180734 Guyomar Pierre-Marie, 1992 386.0 24 (61) 54 54 35 56 55 47 19 (bfd) 42
23 FRA 179757 Quiviger Titouan, 1991 387.0 57 43 57 52 40 52 51 (58) (bfd) 28 7
24 CRO 190692 Beg Frane, 1991 393.0 52 39 (62) 57 62 52 62 (63) 26 14 29
25 POL 160918 Stozmann Michal, 1991 394.0 (61) 52 44 60 61 41 53 (66) 31 41 11
26 AUS 190360 Mcmillan Joe, 1994 394.0 22 (66) 65 50 45 51 48 46 (bfd) 47 20
27 ECU 174040 Amador Fernando, 1992 403.0 53 (60) (66) 54 55 53 47 60 4 39 38
28 TRI 165804 Weedon Alexander, 1991 404.0 (65) 39 53 29 (67) 36 57 61 41 37 51
29 HUN 174160 Herendi Patrik, 1992 406.0 (63) 54 52 52 60 61 (63) 52 47 19 9
30 SRB 184196 Barjaktarevic Branislav, 1992 408.0 54 59 55 61 43 57 (68) (70) 32 15 32
31 AUS 190367 Evangelisti Zac, 1992 413.0 64 (bfd) 7 (68) 66 54 42 60 44 33 43
32 POL 186235 Grocholewski Mateusz, 1992 413.0 54 51 44 (67) 60 38 65 (dns) 25 57 19
33 GBR 190926 Ellis Callum, 1993 421.0 53 62 60 (66) 62 (64) 33 63 17 12 59
34 CRO 165768 Sime Kasabasic, 1993 425.0 60 55 56 51 (63) 57 61 (bfd) 28 34 23
35 IRL 190588 Brownlow Wesley, 1993 426.0 (ocs) 56 (dns) dns 43 dns 36 bfd dns 1 8
36 ITA 151566 Albonico Gianluca, 1993 426.0 62 30 52 (65) 50 58 54 45 (bfd) 25 50
37 ESP 190991 Cerqueira Guido, 1993 428.0 56 (ocs) 50 59 41 65 58 (67) 36 27 36
38 RUS 192777 Grishnyakov Artem, 1995 429.0 58 (64) (63) 37 41 63 59 54 15 55 47
39 CRO 155950 Bijelic Ivan, 1993 429.0 (68) 55 31 57 34 32 63 67 (bfd) 36 54
40 IRL 173122 Malcolm Luke, 1991 432.0 (67) 54 59 57 57 61 (66) 51 16 44 33
41 FRA 125691 Lacaze Yann, 1994 432.0 52 63 60 (66) 62 (66) 48 59 22 32 34
42 IRL 184762 Bermingham Neil, 1993 433.0 (dns) 32 40 48 (dns) dns 51 40 bfd bfd 13
43 MNE 186845 Radonjic Marko, 1993 438.0 66 49 (ocs) (69) 57 64 58 59 14 50 21
44 CRO 180058 Zlataric Miro, 1993 446.0 39 51 (dns) (68) 65 67 63 64 24 43 30
45 FIN 187982 Helmio Oskari, 1994 448.0 50 43 (64) 60 34 62 61 50 (bfd) 51 37
46 IRL 190755 Flynn John, 1993 449.0 43 54 (61) (64) 56 56 56 55 40 45 44
47 ESP 186103 Garcia Quinteiro Pau, 1994 452.0 62 58 64 53 59 42 59 (65) (bfd) 30 25
48 ITA 172818 Traversa Marco, 1995 452.0 (66) 52 61 55 59 30 60 42 37 56 (62)
49 FRA 179756 Premel Malo, 1992 454.0 60 48 52 53 52 (67) (62) 46 49 48 46
50 JPN 172272 Yoshida Shinichiro, 1994 457.0 (68) (ocs) 64 64 48 60 53 57 29 26 56
51 AUS 166820 Bennett Liam, 1992 459.0 63 57 (65) 56 57 54 (65) 64 33 20 55
52 FRA 178085 Mouy Arthur, 1993 465.0 51 (ocs) 55 58 61 (bfd) 61 52 38 40 49
53 ITA 186281 Vairo Alessandro, 1991 478.0 58 48 58 (67) 47 60 56 65 (bfd) 46 40
54 SLO 174366 Orel Jan, 1995 479.0 59 51 43 (dns) 68 53 66 (53) bfd 18 52
55 FIN 189165 Jansson Linus, 1994 485.0 (67) 62 61 (64) 54 dne 63 62 27 24 61
56 CRO 177841 Didovic Tihomir, 1992 485.0 (66) 64 58 58 59 58 (67) 56 35 31 58
57 NZL 172222 Whiteside Benjamin, 1995 487.0 65 56 58 (67) 64 (68) 58 58 50 52 26
58 POR 191193 Garcias Joao, 1994 490.0 (68) 60 63 49 (67) 59 62 63 48 59 27
59 CRO 181944 Simac Fran, 1993 490.0 (64) (65) 59 62 63 58 37 53 52 58 48
60 FRA 158182 Sibiril Yves-Marie, 1992 491.0 65 51 59 59 63 (67) 66 51 20 (bfd) 57
61 SLO 160850 Bajc Gregor, 1994 495.0 63 (65) 48 63 65 59 (66) 61 42 49 45
62 SRB 160418 Milovanovic Marko, 1994 505.0 44 58 (66) 48 62 62 53 64 45 (bfd) dns
63 ITA 188222 Mannozzi Leonardo, 1995 522.0 56 63 (67) 53 64 60 64 66 43 (bfd) 53
64 NED 193209 Entjes Rob, 1993 567.0 (69) 65 61 65 65 66 67 66 51 61 (dns)
65 SRB 164964 Popovic Dejan, 1991 576.0 64 66 65 (69) 66 66 68 68 (bfd) 53 60
66 CRO 169801 Novakovic Luka, 1993 585.0 (dns) (dns) 67 67 68 dns 67 69 53 60 63
67 SRB 161742 Josic Filip, 1991 593.0 65 41 68 70 (dns) (dns) dns dns dns dns dns
68 POR 191203 Silva Carlos, 1993 605.0 67 55 (raf) 63 (dns) dns dns dns dns dns dns
 
Scoring penalties are as follows:
  SLO 174366 Orel Jan, 1995 race 8 53, 53 --> 71 scores, arb
  CRO 177841 Didovic Tihomir, 1992 race 11 58, 58 --> 66 scores, spi
 

Boys Gold Fleet U15

No Sailno Name Scores 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12
1 GBR 183557 Grant David, 1994 219.0 27 (39) 5 16 7 17 18 31 (66) 20 37 41
2 ITA 188215 Tani Federico, 1994 223.0 39 8 20 8 10 20 8 (44) 50 (57) 34 26
3 HUN 192736 Batho Peter, 1994 232.0 12 21 11 (39) 22 34 11 7 34 34 (49) 46
 

Boys Silver Fleet U15

No Sailno Name Scores 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12
1 ESP 178498 Bueno Gonzalez Eduardo, 1994 199.0 30 26 4 21 (45) 22 5 (36) 36 26 5 24
2 BRA 189527 Mesquita Lucas, 1994 203.0 34 24 (ocs) 8 40 16 14 (bfd) 6 15 19 27
3 ITA 182570 Zani Marco, 1994 222.0 6 (67) 30 3 38 9 54 10 (55) 19 14 39
4 HUN 189270 Matyas Viktor, 1994 246.0 10 6 38 (56) 26 27 32 40 37 16 (42) 14
5 FIN 188376 Mikkola Matias, 1994 247.0 (dns) 13 32 (62) 21 38 14 24 51 8 21 25
6 FRA 168033 Arnaud Enselme, 1994 275.0 36 25 21 (44) 29 27 19 3 62 (64) 17 36
7 GBR 189068 Chiavarini Lorenzo Brando, 1994 296.0 33 30 36 26 (ocs) 27 43 3 35 (47) 23 40
8 CRO 165767 Munjiza Ante, 1994 301.0 25 (40) 30 12 25 28 37 20 40 60 24 (62)
9 GER 162709 Nietiedt Ole, 1994 351.0 20 39 (ocs) 37 27 15 25 31 (dns) dns 48 37
10 FIN 192978 Jansson Victor, 1994 367.0 (63) 38 27 27 56 35 28 15 57 (63) 37 47
11 CRO 169854 Sindik Dino, 1994 371.0 (47) 47 28 17 32 39 11 41 (63) 61 60 35
 

Boys Bronze Fleet U15

No Sailno Name Scores 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11
1 ITA 193505 Ponti Marco, 1994 232.0 (69) 47 38 33 28 (59) 29 11 8 21 17
2 BEL 175412 Slap Levi, 1994 250.0 18 (61) 35 40 42 (48) 33 35 23 9 15
3 CRO 178706 Geic Sime, 1994 257.0 42 34 38 (50) 32 40 44 (59) 7 19 1
4 CRO 192594 Hrabric David, 1994 318.0 34 28 24 54 20 (62) 62 25 (bfd) 1 bfd
5 GBR 174680 Harris Will, 1994 326.0 (60) 21 55 35 53 (63) 36 45 25 36 20
6 CZE 185647 Teply Ondrej, 1995 329.0 62 (63) 25 40 (64) 46 21 30 42 53 10
7 ESP 181399 Alcazar Tono, 1994 332.1 26 36 (bfd) 41 30 41 12 60 12 (dsq) dne
8 NOR 186929 Faste Harald, 1994 359.0 37 50 32 28 36 50 (68) (56) 55 49 22
9 BUL 188227 Chiflijanov Atanas, 1994 370.0 43 44 45 (62) (55) 40 42 48 34 47 27
10 GBR 184174 Davies Harvey, 1995 381.0 (59) 19 57 42 52 44 52 32 40 (bfd) 43
 
 RDG-results are as follows:
  ESP 181399 Alcazar Tono, 1994 race 2: 40.1 scores
 

Boys Emerald Fleet U15

No Sailno Name Scores 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11
1 SIN 182022 Wong Mark, 1995 311.0 48 46 29 (63) 21 (68) 60 54 11 11 31
2 JPN 172271 Oota Takuya, 1994 321.0 49 37 53 50 (60) 29 (60) 49 8 42 4
3 JPN 192865 Higuchi Tarou, 1994 373.0 59 (63) 45 51 57 44 (60) dne 1 4 41
4 AUS 190360 Mcmillan Joe, 1994 394.0 22 (66) 65 50 45 51 48 46 (bfd) 47 20
5 RUS 192777 Grishnyakov Artem, 1995 429.0 58 (64) (63) 37 41 63 59 54 15 55 47
6 FRA 125691 Lacaze Yann, 1994 432.0 52 63 60 (66) 62 (66) 48 59 22 32 34
7 FIN 187982 Helmio Oskari, 1994 448.0 50 43 (64) 60 34 62 61 50 (bfd) 51 37
8 ESP 186103 Garcia Quinteiro Pau, 1994 452.0 62 58 64 53 59 42 59 (65) (bfd) 30 25
9 ITA 172818 Traversa Marco, 1995 452.0 (66) 52 61 55 59 30 60 42 37 56 (62)
10 JPN 172272 Yoshida Shinichiro, 1994 457.0 (68) (ocs) 64 64 48 60 53 57 29 26 56
11 SLO 174366 Orel Jan, 1995 479.0 59 51 43 (dns) 68 53 66 (53) bfd 18 52
12 FIN 189165 Jansson Linus, 1994 485.0 (67) 62 61 (64) 54 dne 63 62 27 24 61
13 NZL 172222 Whiteside Benjamin, 1995 487.0 65 56 58 (67) 64 (68) 58 58 50 52 26
14 POR 191193 Garcias Joao, 1994 490.0 (68) 60 63 49 (67) 59 62 63 48 59 27
15 SLO 160850 Bajc Gregor, 1994 495.0 63 (65) 48 63 65 59 (66) 61 42 49 45
16 SRB 160418 Milovanovic Marko, 1994 505.0 44 58 (66) 48 62 62 53 64 45 (bfd) dns
17 ITA 188222 Mannozzi Leonardo, 1995 522.0 56 63 (67) 53 64 60 64 66 43 (bfd) 53
 
Scoring penalties are as follows:
  SLO 174366 Orel Jan, 1995 race 8 53, 53 --> 71 scores, arb
 

Girls Gold Fleet

No Sailno Name Scores 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12
1 SIN 182200 Yin Elizabeth, 1991 26.0 (11) 1 2 4 1 (9) 1 1 1 9 5 1
2 CRO 182661 Senkic Matea, 1991 53.0 1 4 5 1 1 4 2 (9) 8 28 (54) 2
3 CRO 193186 Kordic Antea, 1991 73.0 4 2 18 1 4 (bfd) 6 (26) 4 15 6 13
4 ESP 191153 Patricia Coro Leveque, 1992 74.0 1 6 6 2 4 (22) 19 17 2 4 13 (26)
5 NED 185055 Asselt Charlotte, 1992 80.0 10 (26) 18 (41) 8 9 1 2 5 11 1 15
6 CRO 174208 Kurtin Kasia, 1991 84.0 5 (20) 1 4 10 6 4 16 6 (42) 16 16
7 POL 160837 Lewandowska Anastazja, 1991 91.0 (ocs) 13 6 3 12 15 10 4 13 3 12 (46)
8 FRA 112561 Michon Pernelle, 1993 103.0 21 4 4 13 11 (27) 5 4 17 6 (37) 18
9 BEL 180597 Stals Adeline, 1991 105.0 2 (dns) 21 8 7 4 22 10 20 8 (29) 3
10 CZE 185636 Audyova Marketa, 1992 106.0 15 2 4 12 (35) 10 15 7 26 7 (40) 8
11 ITA 190581 Marimon Giovannetti Laura, 1991 119.0 5 9 (32) 17 14 3 8 1 42 5 15 (dsq)
12 POL 170891 Maksymiuk Joanna, 1991 126.0 6 8 17 16 (34) 11 (22) 18 19 12 8 11
13 POL 170199 Szyfter Ewa, 1991 127.0 (33) 5 31 (38) 6 1 12 5 3 31 11 22
14 CRO 177842 Divjakinja Kjara, 1991 127.0 3 22 17 2 3 2 (bfd) 24 27 (34) 10 17
15 RUS 187582 Kuznetsova Evgeniya, 1992 139.0 13 20 1 (35) 17 19 25 21 7 (29) 4 12
16 ESP 183361 Hernandez Leon Sara, 1992 148.0 2 7 (55) 36 23 2 4 (39) 38 10 20 6
17 ISR 192442 Glantz Maya, 1994 151.0 24 10 25 29 21 5 (31) 3 12 1 (47) 21
18 TUR 184711 Donertas Cagla, 1991 153.0 17 1 13 (bfd) (56) 1 36 3 36 14 22 10
19 GBR 186404 Mckeeman Sophie, 1992 153.0 12 14 24 19 20 (32) 17 6 14 18 (50) 9
20 SLO 160413 Zotter Spela, 1991 154.0 32 12 3 (37) 16 16 5 19 21 (48) 3 27
21 ESP 191167 Julia Vallo Arjonilla, 1992 155.0 13 18 7 25 2 (29) 2 22 31 33 2 (dsq)
22 GRE 126193 Tsaousidou Maria, 1991 162.0 24 5 14 (51) 3 7 30 20 (44) 2 43 14
23 GRE 180428 Petouri Marina, 1991 162.0 7 7 16 33 33 3 13 (46) (51) 17 9 24
24 JPN 184012 Tada Momoko, 1993 173.0 (46) 10 15 32 15 11 16 14 (45) 36 17 7
25 POL 182524 Dzik Aleksandra, 1992 175.0 3 19 (38) 20 7 17 14 8 28 (32) 30 29
26 POL 189551 Brzozowska Anna, 1993 179.0 16 11 29 (30) (30) 19 28 11 22 25 14 4
27 AUS 174312 Lane Ashlie, 1993 183.0 19 36 8 17 11 24 (49) 13 11 37 7 (53)
28 RUS 185329 Pirogova Anna, 1993 194.0 20 15 12 14 5 (27) 11 22 41 (44) 18 36
29 ESP 181459 Corral Bosch Olimpia, 1992 196.0 6 13 15 15 17 (25) 14 6 (49) 43 28 39
30 ITA 190815 Rinaudo Cinzia, 1992 197.0 23 24 (39) 7 13 (bfd) 12 5 35 19 21 38
31 NED 187051 Krol Kiki, 1991 197.0 9 23 22 6 27 8 (bfd) 28 (43) 16 27 31
32 SUI 187517 Fredrikson Erika, 1991 198.0 23 3 23 21 29 18 (52) 38 (57) 13 25 5
33 CRO 171270 Maljkovic Antonija, 1993 198.0 (49) 23 24 8 15 35 3 16 10 20 (51) 44
34 GBR 184177 Fenton-Jones Mary, 1991 199.0 22 9 14 21 (29) 18 20 15 15 40 (42) 25
35 BRA 188428 Accetta Rojas Gabriela, 1991 204.0 (29) 21 19 6 16 26 3 23 9 53 (57) 28
36 GRE 188259 Drosinou Konstantina, 1991 205.0 26 12 (27) 23 9 22 8 18 (34) 26 31 30
37 GRE 179267 Kalyvioti Aikaterini, 1992 211.0 12 19 11 (50) 22 5 24 19 29 (41) 35 35
38 SRB 175616 Knezevic Maja, 1991 217.0 9 (27) 9 27 24 23 15 9 33 (47) 36 32
39 GER 191899 Stein Svenja, 1992 233.0 39 15 31 (bfd) 9 14 24 2 37 39 23 (55)
40 POL 174566 Korpak Ewa, 1992 233.0 27 37 8 10 (dsq) 34 9 (52) 16 46 26 20
41 TUR 179913 Andic Berke, 1991 236.0 17 3 (39) 27 26 31 28 11 (46) 30 44 19
42 ESP 188014 Tous Clots Marina, 1992 236.0 4 28 25 28 8 17 (30) 29 (40) 21 38 33
43 FIN 188373 Voutilainen Ida, 1993 238.0 29 (dns) 3 9 12 32 11 12 30 55 (dns) 45
44 FRA 190675 Fauthoux Sandy, 1993 240.0 8 29 (47) 37 20 37 26 13 (39) 23 24 23
45 AUS 176907 Ryan Sasha, 1992 247.0 (44) 28 2 34 6 30 7 38 25 38 39 (52)
46 SLO 182672 Kosir Urska, 1992 249.0 38 (43) 11 18 23 15 20 35 23 (57) 19 47
47 TUR 179881 Celayir Ceren, 1993 258.0 28 27 26 22 24 13 (50) 24 (47) 24 33 37
48 POL 182527 Szymanska Kamila, 1991 270.0 36 26 (53) 24 44 8 26 7 32 22 45 (56)
49 GRE 183983 Papoutsi Maria-Alexandra, 1992 270.0 18 18 12 (46) 40 23 36 15 24 35 (56) 49
50 ISR 185671 Trifman Inbar, 1992 278.0 7 31 (34) 33 32 14 9 29 48 27 (53) 48
51 GBR 192800 Wicken Stephanie, 1993 287.0 14 24 (47) 22 26 33 23 42 18 45 (49) 40
52 CRO 178794 Mandic Marina, 1993 289.0 14 38 19 3 (50) 10 6 48 53 (58) 55 43
53 SLO 151433 Vovk Nina, 1993 301.0 21 25 13 43 28 29 (bfd) 27 (58) 49 32 34
54 IRL 190754 Harrington Ruth, 1992 304.6 8 8 50 10 22 47 (58) 42 (54) 51 52 42
55 GER 193234 Stolz Constanze, 1995 308.0 25 16 34 32 35 12 29 (41) (50) 50 34 41
56 SLO 177574 Backo Katja, 1991 319.0 27 (44) 16 38 31 25 7 27 52 (56) 46 50
57 CRO 151316 Hinic Nina, 1994 330.0 18 35 20 23 32 6 (45) 40 (55) 54 48 54
58 SUI 187538 Bosshardt Elena, 1991 331.0 19 32 28 30 (37) 21 37 20 (56) 52 41 51
 
 RDG-results are as follows:
  CRO 182661 Senkic Matea, 1991 race 10: 25 scores
  CRO 174208 Kurtin Kasia, 1991 race 10: 39 scores
  IRL 190754 Harrington Ruth, 1992 race 6: 19.6 scores
 
Scoring penalties are as follows:
  ESP 188014 Tous Clots Marina, 1992 race 1 4, 4 --> 9 scores, dpi
 

Girls Silver Fleet

No Sailno Name Scores 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11
1 TUR 171743 Caliskan Beril, 1993 169.0 30 33 21 11 27 (45) 21 (50) 2 16 8
2 POL 150260 Ojcowicz Nikoleta, 1993 182.0 34 (40) 36 18 19 (40) 35 8 3 4 25
3 DEN 192714 Carlsen Celine, 1995 198.0 (45) (44) 23 7 14 28 23 dne 1 12 31
4 GRE 189255 Theoxari Stavroula, 1993 201.0 30 25 10 (51) 5 41 44 (49) 9 34 3
5 NED 191244 Kamsteeg Antoinette, 1993 203.0 40 38 26 (dns) 21 50 10 (55) 4 9 5
6 GRE 185589 Paschou Georgia, 1994 208.0 31 (47) 7 25 (47) 42 18 45 20 6 14
7 AUS 192566 Elks Caitlin, 1993 215.0 (34) 30 32 24 30 21 (42) 21 12 21 24
8 ITA 178965 Fugaldi Aurelia, 1993 223.0 43 (47) 5 36 10 (44) 29 26 21 18 35
9 POL 169707 Pawlak Joanna, 1993 228.0 (47) 37 41 (42) 19 7 18 33 10 41 22
10 AUS 176904 Neighbour Taylor, 1992 230.0 11 31 35 39 (45) 28 (bfd) 39 6 3 38
11 GBR 190909 Carruthers Claire, 1991 230.0 20 17 40 (54) (48) 13 16 35 42 43 4
12 POR 173316 Morais Margarida Gil, 1993 232.0 22 30 (43) 12 (44) 42 19 33 43 24 7
13 NED 189122 Jongeleen Ninette, 1992 233.0 42 21 44 28 38 20 (bfd) (54) 7 31 2
14 ITA 191234 Magalotti Elisa, 1991 233.0 25 36 (43) 5 34 36 (48) 32 26 10 29
15 GBR 192837 Sargent Kate, 1991 237.0 38 17 40 (44) 43 12 34 30 (48) 22 1
16 GBR 193702 Allerston Izzy, 1993 240.0 39 (45) 27 5 45 35 (53) 31 23 17 18
17 ITA 185829 Masotto Francesca, 1991 245.0 (dnf) (57) 28 11 28 55 38 10 18 2 55
18 NED 186238 Oudshoorn Jeanine, 1991 252.0 33 29 30 31 18 16 31 (54) (dns) 53 11
19 FRA 139980 Feat Sara, 1992 252.0 (46) 22 (42) 16 41 41 27 30 27 25 23
20 BUL 186413 Vangelova Karina, 1991 253.0 50 (52) 9 20 2 48 42 36 (dns) 14 32
21 BEL 180457 Meeusen Karen, 1993 257.0 16 14 42 (49) (48) 39 25 43 35 33 10
22 RSA 191120 Deary Jessica, 1993 265.0 15 6 48 (50) 37 (dns) 46 37 37 30 9
23 GBR 190803 Butterfield Sarah, 1992 274.0 35 16 49 (55) (dns) 20 32 44 40 32 6
24 BRA 159675 Nicolino de Sa Leticia, 1991 278.0 (55) (55) 30 13 42 50 33 31 24 1 54
25 SIN 182023 Jumali Najwa, 1994 287.0 (54) 53 10 19 (55) 52 43 44 13 5 48
26 ITA 188212 Conti Laura, 1992 287.0 48 39 (53) 9 36 39 21 (52) 47 28 20
27 JPN 184011 Yamaguchi Yu, 1992 287.0 (51) 42 35 26 42 26 (45) 23 36 27 30
28 HUN 189437 Gengeliczki Sara, 1991 288.0 43 (48) 33 48 31 (52) 41 25 15 11 41
29 ISR 189300 Drori Tamar, 1993 293.0 35 (51) 20 29 13 46 35 17 (dns) 46 52
30 HUN 193627 Hejj Viktoria, 1992 293.0 (57) 49 33 15 41 38 27 (50) 38 19 33
31 CRO 189016 Sandric Ana, 1993 294.0 40 35 36 31 18 33 (dns) (53) 11 51 39
32 AUS 192576 Ciotti Martina, 1992 295.0 (49) (49) 29 35 43 40 41 46 14 13 34
33 GBR 188633 Tomsett Katie, 1993 296.0 10 33 50 43 39 31 38 (dsq) (52) 39 13
34 POL 184166 Rola-Janicka Magdalena, 1991 298.0 28 41 (49) 48 47 24 40 36 17 (dns) 17
35 GBR 189514 Russell Katie, 1993 300.0 (53) 34 41 44 25 48 40 (51) 16 36 16
36 GRE 144813 Lyra Carmen, 1993 302.0 32 43 22 (49) 40 44 33 14 (49) 47 27
37 NED 189128 Swart Anna, 1993 307.0 26 32 38 39 (49) 43 39 41 (51) 37 12
38 FRA 175797 Amano Camille, 1993 315.0 47 48 37 14 (56) 30 (51) 48 5 40 46
39 CRO 180059 Grus Andrea, 1993 327.0 42 42 45 42 25 (46) (47) 40 41 7 43
40 SMR 188255 Bacciocchi Giulia, 1993 327.0 53 50 37 26 36 51 (54) 47 19 8 (58)
41 BEL 193212 Swaelen Anouk, 1995 328.0 41 34 (55) 53 (57) 34 48 25 22 45 26
42 GBR 183349 Adamson Maggie, 1992 331.0 45 41 45 45 (54) 38 43 (56) 30 23 21
43 POL 182212 Niezgoda Dobrochna, 1991 332.0 51 (56) (52) 40 38 49 13 34 8 50 49
44 POL 164434 Fojcik Iga, 1992 340.0 31 40 (54) (dns) 46 49 32 45 29 49 19
45 NED 168931 Swart Floor, 1995 340.0 50 39 (dns) 47 (57) 43 34 32 32 26 37
46 FIN 174682 Pipping Stella, 1992 354.0 36 (58) 57 41 51 (dns) 17 53 25 38 36
47 POL 191836 Roman Ewelina, 1993 362.0 52 46 54 (55) 39 51 (57) 28 33 15 44
48 ITA 191816 Straccia Tania, 1993 368.0 44 45 51 52 (53) (dsq) 51 12 28 35 50
49 IRL 190764 Law Kathryn, 1992 368.0 48 46 (52) (56) 49 37 39 34 39 48 28
50 SLO 180088 Oman Anja, 1993 372.0 37 11 (56) 54 51 45 50 (57) 53 56 15
51 GBR 174380 Alderton Charlotte, 1993 373.0 41 (55) 48 34 52 (54) 46 47 31 29 45
52 RUS 157225 Pospelova Valeriya, 1992 376.0 (52) 50 51 (52) 33 47 47 37 44 20 47
53 FIN 185338 Bengts Pia, 1992 387.0 37 51 44 40 46 (53) 44 49 34 (57) 42
54 ITA 191869 Mattera Giulia, 1993 387.0 (55) (52) 46 45 52 36 37 43 46 42 40
55 GBR 192835 Stanley-Whyte Katherine, 1992 439.0 (54) 53 46 47 (54) 53 49 51 45 44 51
56 NED 183288 Van Der Veer Lise, 1993 483.0 (58) 56 (58) 46 50 57 56 55 54 52 57
57 POL 171259 Jaroszuk Julia, 1995 488.0 56 54 (57) 53 55 56 52 (58) 55 54 53
58 SLO 154999 Njegovec Ajda, 1993 489.0 (56) 54 (56) 56 53 54 55 56 50 55 56
 

Girls Gold Fleet U15

No Sailno Name Scores 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12
1 ISR 192442 Glantz Maya, 1994 151.0 24 10 25 29 21 5 (31) 3 12 1 (47) 21
2 GER 193234 Stolz Constanze, 1995 308.0 25 16 34 32 35 12 29 (41) (50) 50 34 41
3 CRO 151316 Hinic Nina, 1994 330.0 18 35 20 23 32 6 (45) 40 (55) 54 48 54
 

Girls Silver Fleet U15

No Sailno Name Scores 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11
1 DEN 192714 Carlsen Celine, 1995 198.0 (45) (44) 23 7 14 28 23 dne 1 12 31
2 GRE 185589 Paschou Georgia, 1994 208.0 31 (47) 7 25 (47) 42 18 45 20 6 14
3 SIN 182023 Jumali Najwa, 1994 287.0 (54) 53 10 19 (55) 52 43 44 13 5 48
4 BEL 193212 Swaelen Anouk, 1995 328.0 41 34 (55) 53 (57) 34 48 25 22 45 26
5 NED 168931 Swart Floor, 1995 340.0 50 39 (dns) 47 (57) 43 34 32 32 26 37
6 POL 171259 Jaroszuk Julia, 1995 488.0 56 54 (57) 53 55 56 52 (58) 55 54 53
 
Privacy | Disclaimer | ©Copyright 2021 International Laser Class Association