International Laser Class Association
Laser StandardLaser RadialLaser 4.7
Events

European Laser Radial Women's Championship 2009
(European Nations only)

European Laser Radial Women's Championship 2009 - Under 21

European Laser Radial Women's Trophy 2009
(all Nations)




European Championship (European Nations only)

Gold Fleet

Rank Tally Fleet Nat SailNo Name Date of Birth Q1 Q2 Q3 Q4 Q5 Q6 F1 F2 F3 F4 Total Nett
1 17 Gold CRO 188792 Mihelic Tina 1988 (17.0) 17.0 DPI 1.0 10.5 1.0 9.0 1.0 9.0 7.0 (18.0) 90.5 55.5
2 57 Gold FRA 185350 Steyaert Sarah 1986 2.0 1.0 1.0 6.0 (21.0) 9.0 (49.0 OCS) 24.0 1.0 14.0 128.0 58.0
3 23 Gold DEN 192678 Lindberg Alberte 1987 9.0 11.0 7.0 (20.0) (18.0) 8.0 11.0 1.0 10.0 2.0 97.0 59.0
4 204 Gold FIN 190609 Multala Sari 1978 1.0 4.0 16.0 2.0 4.0 (24.0) 17.0 13.0 3.0 (22.0) 106.0 60.0
5 125 Gold NED 195274 Bouwmeester Marit 1988 5.0 3.0 16.0 1.0 (25.0) 5.0 6.0 (38.0) 2.0 24.0 125.0 62.0
6 126 Gold NOR 186926 Gjerpen Cathrine 1987 1.0 (17.0) 10.0 11.0 3.0 10.0 3.0 (17.0) 14.0 10.0 96.0 62.0
7 8 Gold BEL 188816 Van Acker Evi 1985 11.0 1.0 17.0 3.0 4.0 (27.0) (28.0) 2.0 8.0 17.0 118.0 63.0
8 152 Gold SWE 194931 Olsson Josefin 1989 11.0 17.0 2.0 15.0 5.0 (43.0) 5.0 5.0 5.0 (23.0) 131.0 65.0
9 68 Gold GBR 195834 Dobson Charlotte 1986 3.0 2.0 6.0 4.0 (11.0) 4.0 30.0 (34.0) 18.0 3.0 115.0 70.0
10 12 Gold BLR 188568 Drozdovskaya Tatiana 1978 9.0 5.0 (32.0) 4.0 3.0 5.0 4.0 26.0 19.0 (49.0 DNF) 156.0 75.0
11 26 Gold DEN 192677 Sch?tt Maiken 1988 12.0 6.0 12.0 6.0 (19.0) 3.0 10.0 22.0 (32.0) 8.0 130.0 79.0
12 134 Gold POL 194948 Deberny Katarzyna 1980 3.0 5.0 21.0 12.0 (27.0) 2.0 21.0 16.0 4.0 (49.0 BFD) 160.0 84.0
13 20 Gold CZE 192635 Fenclova Veronika 1981 12.0 19.0 6.0 (22.0) 8.0 6.0 15.0 20.0 (35.0) 7.0 150.0 93.0
14 78 Gold GER 194761 Goltz Franziska 1985 10.0 14.0 (31.0) 5.0 5.0 7.0 (34.0) 15.0 13.0 26.0 160.0 95.0
15 38 Gold ESP 192692 Reyes Lucia 1987 2.0 14.0 4.0 2.0 16.0 (23.0) 19.0 8.0 (47.0) 34.0 169.0 99.0
16 37 Gold ESP 192689 Reyes Fatima 1987 4.0 (21.0) 20.0 9.5 1.0 3.0 24.0 33.0 6.0 (37.0) 158.5 100.5
17 35 Gold ESP 182149 Cebrian Alicia 1983 4.0 2.0 26.0 7.0 (49.0 BFD) 7.0 8.0 19.0 (46.0) 29.0 197.0 102.0
18 56 Gold FRA 191336 de Turckheim Sophie 1981 (49.0 BFD) 16.0 14.0 1.0 (49.0 BFD) 2.0 27.0 6.0 43.0 4.0 211.0 113.0
19 133 Gold POL 194841 Makowska Ewa 1990 8.0 (31.0) 3.0 14.0 7.0 1.0 37.0 (41.0) 17.0 27.0 186.0 114.0
20 90 Gold GRE 194850 Kravarioti Virginia 1984 10.0 18.0 25.0 9.0 (49.0 BFD) 19.0 (44.0) 11.0 16.0 15.0 216.0 123.0
21 106 Gold ISR 192666 Edelman Nufar 1982 15.0 6.0 4.0 14.0 22.0 (37.0) 14.0 (30.0) 29.0 25.0 196.0 129.0
22 83 Gold GER 188817 Fasselt Lisa 1988 8.0 12.0 (36.0) 15.0 22.0 15.0 29.0 (36.0) 9.0 19.0 201.0 129.0
23 65 Gold GBR 192440 Young Alison 1987 17.0 20.0 19.0 12.0 18.0 (29.0) 7.0 18.0 21.0 (38.0) 199.0 132.0
24 48 Gold FIN 188375 Tenkanen Tuula 1990 (26.0) 13.0 8.0 7.0 24.0 6.0 20.0 39.0 (45.0) 16.0 204.0 133.0
25 64 Gold GBR 195221 Brewster Andrea 1982 6.0 9.0 (15.0) 8.0 8.0 13.0 31.0 32.0 (37.0) 32.0 191.0 139.0
26 123 Gold NED 182102 Blom Claire 1987 7.0 8.0 (35.0) 13.0 26.0 32.0 9.0 27.0 28.0 (49.0 BFD) 234.0 150.0
27 110 Gold ITA 194433 Clapcich Francesca 1988 (21.0) 7.0 15.0 9.5 11.0 1.0 42.0 25.0 40.0 (49.0 BFD) 220.5 150.5
28 24 Gold DEN 192694 Hall Cathrine 1990 25.0 12.0 (32.0) 18.0 6.0 8.0 12.0 35.0 39.0 (49.0 DNF) 236.0 155.0
29 72 Gold GBR 195123 Snellgrove Hannah 1990 22.0 8.0 5.0 16.0 (32.0) 14.0 (46.0) 21.0 41.0 33.0 238.0 160.0
30 27 Gold DEN 192693 Gunni Sarah 1990 (28.0) 19.0 13.0 10.5 (49.0 DNS) 24.0 13.0 28.0 49.0 DNE 5.0 238.5 161.5
31 39 Gold ESP 189285 Gallego Duran Marina 1983 19.0 24.0 8.0 23.0 7.0 (27.0) 25.0 48.0 11.0 (49.0 DNF) 241.0 165.0
32 74 Gold GER 194745 Helbig Anke 1988 14.0 (27.0) 11.0 26.0 25.0 18.0 26.0 14.0 (34.0) 31.0 226.0 165.0
33 11 Gold BEL 192755 Maes Laura 1988 18.0 22.0 28.0 17.0 20.0 (49.0 DSQ) 18.0 (43.0) 31.0 12.0 258.0 166.0
34 102 Gold IRL 195100 Hanna Debbie 1983 16.0 23.0 22.0 19.0 (28.0) 4.0 38.0 29.0 (44.0) 20.0 243.0 171.0
35 67 Gold GBR 194448 Bassadone Christina 1981 (49.0 BFD) 10.0 18.0 27.0 10.0 12.0 (43.0) 40.0 33.0 21.0 263.0 171.0
36 100 Gold IRL 190587 Murphy Annalise 1990 (32.0) 10.0 31.0 8.0 21.0 28.0 (49.0 OCS) 10.0 26.0 40.0 255.0 174.0
37 136 Gold POL 195305 Szymczyk Natalia 1985 20.0 9.0 33.0 21.0 20.0 (37.0) 32.0 (44.0) 15.0 28.0 259.0 178.0
38 132 Gold POL 194843 Weinzieher Anna 1990 15.0 15.0 27.0 20.0 17.0 (30.0) 16.0 (45.0) 30.0 39.0 254.0 179.0
39 153 Gold SWE 192262 Sigvardsdotter Sara 1990 13.0 27.0 12.0 28.0 9.0 (39.0) 33.0 (42.0) 38.0 35.0 276.0 195.0
40 135 Gold POL 191833 Tylinska Katarzyna 1982 23.0 18.0 17.0 17.0 (38.0) 23.0 36.0 31.0 36.0 (49.0 BFD) 288.0 201.0
41 113 Gold LTU 195203 Mileviciute Ausra 1988 26.0 16.0 (37.0) 28.0 15.0 11.0 39.0 (47.0) 42.0 36.0 297.0 213.0

Silver Fleet

Rank Tally Fleet Nat SailNo Name Date of Birth Q1 Q2 Q3 Q4 Q5 Q6 F1 F2 F3 F4 Total Nett
1 139 Silver POR 192660 Carmo Sara 1986 (49.0 BFD) 3.0 9.0 19.0 (49.0 BFD) 31.0 4.0 1.0 4.0 17.0 186.0 88.0
2 127 Silver NOR 186399 Enger Eide Marthe 1989 (37.0) 30.0 10.0 24.0 34.0 (41.0) 15.0 10.0 6.0 4.0 211.0 133.0
3 105 Silver IRL 192697 Brien Tiffany 1990 23.0 26.0 (34.0) 18.0 (49.0 BFD) 20.0 16.0 27.0 5.0 7.0 225.0 142.0
4 80 Silver GER 192349 Scheel Julia 1988 27.0 (35.0) 14.0 26.0 29.0 21.0 (49.0 BFD) 4.0 3.0 19.0 227.0 143.0
5 195 Silver NOR 194133 Uthaug Natcha 1991 24.0 37.0 21.0 29.0 (49.0 BFD) (39.0) 9.0 9.0 12.0 9.0 238.0 150.0
6 151 Silver SWE 189017 Kuikka Fina 1989 19.0 11.0 29.0 (41.0) 23.0 (49.0 BFD) 22.0 7.0 34.0 6.0 241.0 151.0
7 73 Silver GBR 195207 Chapman Rosie 1987 (41.0) 31.0 11.0 25.0 30.0 29.0 25.0 2.0 (39.0) 3.0 236.0 156.0
8 71 Silver GBR 194680 Diamond Hannah 1990 (35.0) (35.0) 24.0 29.0 10.0 16.0 32.0 13.0 25.0 8.0 227.0 157.0
9 25 Silver DEN 192669 Just Emsvang Line 1990 30.0 (38.0) (40.0) 27.0 19.0 38.0 1.0 5.0 29.0 10.0 237.0 159.0
10 76 Silver GER 188510 Bauermeister Chris 1990 25.0 36.0 7.0 21.0 34.0 (44.0) 8.0 6.0 28.0 (49.0 BFD) 258.0 165.0
11 147 Silver SUI 194312 Luther Manon 1989 27.0 33.0 23.0 (38.0) 13.0 14.0 12.0 14.0 30.0 (49.0 BFD) 253.0 166.0
12 154 Silver UKR 179288 Gafenko Anstasiia 1988 31.0 (33.0 DPI) 23.0 31.0 14.0 22.0 13.0 32.0 (33.0) 1.0 233.0 167.0
13 164 Silver ISR 185736 Ben-horin Souffa 1991 18.0 25.0 27.0 (49.0 OCS) (36.0) 26.0 24.0 18.0 2.0 28.0 253.0 168.0
14 66 Silver FRA 193790 Bolou Marie 1992 13.0 29.0 (40.0) 35.0 32.0 22.0 27.0 12.0 9.0 (49.0 BFD) 268.0 179.0
15 46 Silver FIN 188349 B?ckstr?m Lynn 1989 35.0 26.0 18.0 (44.0) 36.0 20.0 3.0 19.0 (38.0) 25.0 264.0 182.0
16 86 Silver GER 185663 Uecker Martje 1986 20.0 (46.0) 19.0 34.0 31.0 (35.0) 18.0 30.0 8.0 22.0 263.0 182.0
17 142 Silver RUS 194127 Shnitko Svetlana 1987 31.0 (39.0) (38.0) 33.0 30.0 31.0 21.0 11.0 14.0 12.0 260.0 183.0
18 75 Silver FRA 185561 Michon Pernelle 1993 29.0 28.0 13.0 (30.0) 29.0 21.0 20.0 (36.0) 11.0 33.0 250.0 184.0
19 93 Silver HUN 183532 Kare Reka 1988 (49.0 BFD) 25.0 25.0 36.0 (49.0 BFD) 30.0 26.0 20.0 16.0 13.0 289.0 191.0
20 101 Silver IRL 190583 Murphy Claudine 1986 42.0 21.0 34.0 22.0 35.0 (49.0 BFD) 17.0 3.0 21.0 (49.0 BFD) 293.0 195.0
21 112 Silver LAT 192457 Aile Anna 1990 (36.0) 34.0 36.0 35.0 14.0 19.0 35.0 (39.0) 17.0 20.0 285.0 210.0
22 82 Silver FRA 194387 Gadel Aliz?e 1992 39.0 20.0 (46.0) (45.0) 39.0 43.0 11.0 31.0 10.0 18.0 302.0 211.0
23 109 Silver ITA 192309 Sassetti Bianca 1989 41.0 (44.0) 39.0 32.0 23.0 33.0 (49.0 BFD) 16.0 13.0 16.0 306.0 213.0
24 149 Silver SWE 183967 Jonsson Cecilia 1990 14.0 29.0 33.0 30.0 28.0 (36.0) (49.0 BFD) 8.0 24.0 49.0 BFD 300.0 215.0
25 54 Silver FRA 193553 Riou Am?lie 1992 34.0 34.0 (42.0) 24.0 (37.0) 17.0 37.0 21.0 20.0 31.0 297.0 218.0
26 104 Silver GBR 195159 Butterfield Sarah 1992 33.0 40.0 28.0 (42.0) 26.0 15.0 14.0 28.0 35.0 (49.0 BFD) 310.0 219.0
27 181 Silver LTU 189539 Plerpaite Saima 1991 30.0 30.0 22.0 (41.0) (44.0) 25.0 41.0 38.0 1.0 34.0 306.0 221.0
28 36 Silver ESP 188318 Benavent Ascension 1985 38.0 33.0 (41.0) 32.0 (49.0 BFD) 25.0 5.0 15.0 37.0 38.0 313.0 223.0
29 79 Silver GER 185202 Ennulat Janine 1990 34.0 32.0 (46.0) 34.0 41.0 11.0 36.0 24.0 15.0 (42.0 DPI) 315.0 227.0
30 42 Silver EST 180326 Luik Anne-mari 1990 22.0 (42.0) 42.0 37.0 38.0 (49.0 BFD) 31.0 17.0 26.0 15.0 319.0 228.0
31 141 Silver RUS 181486 Maksutova Ksenia 1989 28.0 (47.0) 29.0 (45.0) 33.0 40.0 6.0 33.0 44.0 24.0 329.0 237.0
32 92 Silver HUN 186702 Heged?s Fanni 1989 32.0 32.0 24.0 37.0 27.0 (42.0) (49.0 BFD) 40.0 27.0 23.0 333.0 242.0
33 43 Silver EST 184768 Pohlak Anna 1993 40.0 (43.0) 41.0 (43.0) 13.0 38.0 28.0 35.0 19.0 32.0 332.0 246.0
34 124 Silver NED 176869 Heerkens Debby 1985 (39.0) 37.0 (44.0) 39.0 31.0 33.0 29.0 22.0 23.0 35.0 332.0 249.0
35 87 Silver GER 185569 Steiner Paula 1990 33.0 (45.0) 45.0 39.0 37.0 (46.0) 19.0 23.0 18.0 39.0 344.0 253.0
36 182 Silver LTU 189536 Andrulyte Viktorija 1992 (49.0 DNS) 46.0 37.0 44.0 42.0 34.0 42.0 (47.0) 7.0 5.0 353.0 257.0
37 84 Silver GER 194751 Rattemeyer Lisa 1990 (36.0) 36.0 26.0 33.0 12.0 36.0 (49.0 BFD) 26.0 49.0 OCS 44.0 DPI 347.0 262.0
38 63 Silver FRA 190675 Fauthoux Sandy 1993 37.0 (40.0) 30.0 36.0 24.0 26.0 23.0 37.0 (49.0 DNC) 49.0 DNC 351.0 262.0
39 55 Silver FRA 190562 Abadie Charlotte 1983 40.0 38.0 (43.0) 42.0 40.0 (44.0) 38.0 34.0 22.0 11.0 352.0 265.0
40 121 Silver NED 194693 Righolt Amy 1987 24.0 43.0 (44.0) 43.0 (49.0 BFD) 41.0 7.0 29.0 43.0 36.0 359.0 266.0
41 148 Silver SWE 185172 Bristulf Nor?n Caroline 1990 (43.0) 41.0 39.0 38.0 17.0 40.0 39.0 25.0 (49.0 OCS) 30.0 361.0 269.0
42 144 Silver SLO 193700 Krasevac Marusa 1990 43.0 45.0 (47.0) 46.0 43.0 17.0 10.0 45.0 31.0 (49.0 BFD) 376.0 280.0
43 242 Silver SUI 174062 Testuz Fiona 1992 42.0 (48.0) 35.0 (46.0) 45.0 35.0 33.0 42.0 40.0 14.0 380.0 286.0
44 77 Silver GER 185657 Marchot Caroline 1990 44.0 44.0 (47.0) (47.0) 40.0 34.0 30.0 43.0 42.0 21.0 392.0 298.0
45 2 Silver AUT 184973 Dapeci Catherine 1993 45.0 39.0 48.0 40.0 (49.0 BFD) (49.0 BFD) 49.0 BFD 46.0 32.0 2.0 399.0 301.0
46 45 Silver FIN 185241 Gustafsson Johanna 1962 44.0 (47.0) 45.0 47.0 39.0 42.0 34.0 (48.0) 45.0 37.0 428.0 333.0
47 85 Silver GER 188334 Stegemann Laura 1990 45.0 48.0 (49.0 DNS) (49.0 DNS) 35.0 45.0 40.0 44.0 41.0 40.0 436.0 338.0

European Trophy (all Nations)

Gold Fleet

Rank Tally Fleet Nat SailNo Name Date of Birth Q1 Q2 Q3 Q4 Q5 Q6 F1 F2 F3 F4 Total Nett
1st 157 Gold USA 195127 Railey Paige 1987 6.0 4.0 3.0 3.0 2.0 (10.0) (45.0) 3.0 20.0 1.0 97.0 42.0
2nd 17 Gold CRO 188792 Mihelic Tina 1988 (17.0) 17.0 DPI 1.0 10.5 1.0 9.0 1.0 9.0 7.0 (18.0) 90.5 55.5
3rd 57 Gold FRA 185350 Steyaert Sarah 1986 2.0 1.0 1.0 6.0 (21.0) 9.0 (49.0 OCS) 24.0 1.0 14.0 128.0 58.0
4th 23 Gold DEN 192678 Lindberg Alberte 1987 9.0 11.0 7.0 (20.0) (18.0) 8.0 11.0 1.0 10.0 2.0 97.0 59.0
5th 204 Gold FIN 190609 Multala Sari 1978 1.0 4.0 16.0 2.0 4.0 (24.0) 17.0 13.0 3.0 (22.0) 106.0 60.0
6th 125 Gold NED 195274 Bouwmeester Marit 1988 5.0 3.0 16.0 1.0 (25.0) 5.0 6.0 (38.0) 2.0 24.0 125.0 62.0
7th 126 Gold NOR 186926 Gjerpen Cathrine 1987 1.0 (17.0) 10.0 11.0 3.0 10.0 3.0 (17.0) 14.0 10.0 96.0 62.0
8th 8 Gold BEL 188816 Van Acker Evi 1985 11.0 1.0 17.0 3.0 4.0 (27.0) (28.0) 2.0 8.0 17.0 118.0 63.0
9th 152 Gold SWE 194931 Olsson Josefin 1989 11.0 17.0 2.0 15.0 5.0 (43.0) 5.0 5.0 5.0 (23.0) 131.0 65.0
10th 68 Gold GBR 195834 Dobson Charlotte 1986 3.0 2.0 6.0 4.0 (11.0) 4.0 30.0 (34.0) 18.0 3.0 115.0 70.0
11th 12 Gold BLR 188568 Drozdovskaya Tatiana 1978 9.0 5.0 (32.0) 4.0 3.0 5.0 4.0 26.0 19.0 (49.0 DNF) 156.0 75.0
12th 26 Gold DEN 192677 Schütt Maiken 1988 12.0 6.0 12.0 6.0 (19.0) 3.0 10.0 22.0 (32.0) 8.0 130.0 79.0
13th 134 Gold POL 194948 Deberny Katarzyna 1980 3.0 5.0 21.0 12.0 (27.0) 2.0 21.0 16.0 4.0 (49.0 BFD) 160.0 84.0
14th 3 Gold AUS 193378 King Gabrielle 1990 5.0 15.0 5.0 (25.0) 2.0 18.0 22.0 12.0 (24.0) 6.0 134.0 85.0
15th 128 Gold NZL 194947 Winther Sara 1981 7.0 24.0 2.0 5.0 16.0 (49.0 BFD) 2.0 7.0 27.0 (49.0 BFD) 188.0 90.0
16th 20 Gold CZE 192635 Fenclova Veronika 1981 12.0 19.0 6.0 (22.0) 8.0 6.0 15.0 20.0 (35.0) 7.0 150.0 93.0
17th 78 Gold GER 194761 Goltz Franziska 1985 10.0 14.0 (31.0) 5.0 5.0 7.0 (34.0) 15.0 13.0 26.0 160.0 95.0
18th 38 Gold ESP 192692 Reyes Lucia 1987 2.0 14.0 4.0 2.0 16.0 (23.0) 19.0 8.0 (47.0) 34.0 169.0 99.0
19th 37 Gold ESP 192689 Reyes Fatima 1987 4.0 (21.0) 20.0 9.5 1.0 3.0 24.0 33.0 6.0 (37.0) 158.5 100.5
20th 35 Gold ESP 182149 Cebrian Alicia 1983 4.0 2.0 26.0 7.0 (49.0 BFD) 7.0 8.0 19.0 (46.0) 29.0 197.0 102.0
21st 56 Gold FRA 191336 de Turckheim Sophie 1981 (49.0 BFD) 16.0 14.0 1.0 (49.0 BFD) 2.0 27.0 6.0 43.0 4.0 211.0 113.0
22nd 133 Gold POL 194841 Makowska Ewa 1990 8.0 (31.0) 3.0 14.0 7.0 1.0 37.0 (41.0) 17.0 27.0 186.0 114.0
23rd 90 Gold GRE 194850 Kravarioti Virginia 1984 10.0 18.0 25.0 9.0 (49.0 BFD) 19.0 (44.0) 11.0 16.0 15.0 216.0 123.0
24th 106 Gold ISR 192666 Edelman Nufar 1982 15.0 6.0 4.0 14.0 22.0 (37.0) 14.0 (30.0) 29.0 25.0 196.0 129.0
25th 83 Gold GER 188817 Fasselt Lisa 1988 8.0 12.0 (36.0) 15.0 22.0 15.0 29.0 (36.0) 9.0 19.0 201.0 129.0
26th 65 Gold GBR 192440 Young Alison 1987 17.0 20.0 19.0 12.0 18.0 (29.0) 7.0 18.0 21.0 (38.0) 199.0 132.0
27th 48 Gold FIN 188375 Tenkanen Tuula 1990 (26.0) 13.0 8.0 7.0 24.0 6.0 20.0 39.0 (45.0) 16.0 204.0 133.0
28th 158 Gold USA 181272 Lihan Sarah 1988 (49.0 BFD) 13.0 30.0 13.0 12.0 28.0 (35.0) 4.0 25.0 9.0 218.0 134.0
29th 156 Gold USA 181722 Haeger Anne 1990 21.0 22.0 9.0 (31.0) 6.0 13.0 41.0 (46.0) 12.0 13.0 214.0 137.0
30th 64 Gold GBR 195221 Brewster Andrea 1982 6.0 9.0 (15.0) 8.0 8.0 13.0 31.0 32.0 (37.0) 32.0 191.0 139.0
31st 256 Gold USA 182841 Dennis Claire 1991 (29.0) (28.0) 20.0 16.0 9.0 16.0 23.0 23.0 22.0 11.0 197.0 140.0
32nd 123 Gold NED 182102 Blom Claire 1987 7.0 8.0 (35.0) 13.0 26.0 32.0 9.0 27.0 28.0 (49.0 BFD) 234.0 150.0
33rd 110 Gold ITA 194433 Clapcich Francesca 1988 (21.0) 7.0 15.0 9.5 11.0 1.0 42.0 25.0 40.0 (49.0 BFD) 220.5 150.5
34th 24 Gold DEN 192694 Hall Cathrine 1990 25.0 12.0 (32.0) 18.0 6.0 8.0 12.0 35.0 39.0 (49.0 DNF) 236.0 155.0
35th 72 Gold GBR 195123 Snellgrove Hannah 1990 22.0 8.0 5.0 16.0 (32.0) 14.0 (46.0) 21.0 41.0 33.0 238.0 160.0
36th 27 Gold DEN 192693 Gunni Sarah 1990 (28.0) 19.0 13.0 10.5 (49.0 DNS) 24.0 13.0 28.0 49.0 DNE 5.0 238.5 161.5
37th 39 Gold ESP 189285 Gallego Duran Marina 1983 19.0 24.0 8.0 23.0 7.0 (27.0) 25.0 48.0 11.0 (49.0 DNF) 241.0 165.0
38th 74 Gold GER 194745 Helbig Anke 1988 14.0 (27.0) 11.0 26.0 25.0 18.0 26.0 14.0 (34.0) 31.0 226.0 165.0
39th 11 Gold BEL 192755 Maes Laura 1988 18.0 22.0 28.0 17.0 20.0 (49.0 DSQ) 18.0 (43.0) 31.0 12.0 258.0 166.0
40th 102 Gold IRL 195100 Hanna Debbie 1983 16.0 23.0 22.0 19.0 (28.0) 4.0 38.0 29.0 (44.0) 20.0 243.0 171.0
41st 67 Gold GBR 194448 Bassadone Christina 1981 (49.0 BFD) 10.0 18.0 27.0 10.0 12.0 (43.0) 40.0 33.0 21.0 263.0 171.0
42nd 100 Gold IRL 190587 Murphy Annalise 1990 (32.0) 10.0 31.0 8.0 21.0 28.0 (49.0 OCS) 10.0 26.0 40.0 255.0 174.0
43rd 136 Gold POL 195305 Szymczyk Natalia 1985 20.0 9.0 33.0 21.0 20.0 (37.0) 32.0 (44.0) 15.0 28.0 259.0 178.0
44th 132 Gold POL 194843 Weinzieher Anna 1990 15.0 15.0 27.0 20.0 17.0 (30.0) 16.0 (45.0) 30.0 39.0 254.0 179.0
45th 258 Gold USA 183905 Billing Emily 1991 16.0 (41.0) 38.0 23.0 15.0 12.0 (40.0) 37.0 23.0 30.0 275.0 194.0
46th 153 Gold SWE 192262 Sigvardsdotter Sara 1990 13.0 27.0 12.0 28.0 9.0 (39.0) 33.0 (42.0) 38.0 35.0 276.0 195.0
47th 135 Gold POL 191833 Tylinska Katarzyna 1982 23.0 18.0 17.0 17.0 (38.0) 23.0 36.0 31.0 36.0 (49.0 BFD) 288.0 201.0
48th 113 Gold LTU 195203 Mileviciute Ausra 1988 26.0 16.0 (37.0) 28.0 15.0 11.0 39.0 (47.0) 42.0 36.0 297.0 213.0

Sailed: 10, Discards: 2, To count: 8, Entries: 48, Scoring system: European Laser Radial Women 2009

Silver Fleet

Rank Tally Fleet Nat SailNo Name Date of Birth Q1 Q2 Q3 Q4 Q5 Q6 F1 F2 F3 F4 Total Nett
1st 139 Silver POR 192660 Carmo Sara 1986 (49.0 BFD) 3.0 9.0 19.0 (49.0 BFD) 31.0 4.0 1.0 4.0 17.0 186.0 88.0
2nd 127 Silver NOR 186399 Enger Eide Marthe 1989 (37.0) 30.0 10.0 24.0 34.0 (41.0) 15.0 10.0 6.0 4.0 211.0 133.0
3rd 105 Silver IRL 192697 Brien Tiffany 1990 23.0 26.0 (34.0) 18.0 (49.0 BFD) 20.0 16.0 27.0 5.0 7.0 225.0 142.0
4th 80 Silver GER 192349 Scheel Julia 1988 27.0 (35.0) 14.0 26.0 29.0 21.0 (49.0 BFD) 4.0 3.0 19.0 227.0 143.0
5th 195 Silver NOR 194133 Uthaug Natcha 1991 24.0 37.0 21.0 29.0 (49.0 BFD) (39.0) 9.0 9.0 12.0 9.0 238.0 150.0
6th 151 Silver SWE 189017 Kuikka Fina 1989 19.0 11.0 29.0 (41.0) 23.0 (49.0 BFD) 22.0 7.0 34.0 6.0 241.0 151.0
7th 73 Silver GBR 195207 Chapman Rosie 1987 (41.0) 31.0 11.0 25.0 30.0 29.0 25.0 2.0 (39.0) 3.0 236.0 156.0
8th 71 Silver GBR 194680 Diamond Hannah 1990 (35.0) (35.0) 24.0 29.0 10.0 16.0 32.0 13.0 25.0 8.0 227.0 157.0
9th 25 Silver DEN 192669 Just Emsvang Line 1990 30.0 (38.0) (40.0) 27.0 19.0 38.0 1.0 5.0 29.0 10.0 237.0 159.0
10th 76 Silver GER 188510 Bauermeister Chris 1990 25.0 36.0 7.0 21.0 34.0 (44.0) 8.0 6.0 28.0 (49.0 BFD) 258.0 165.0
11th 147 Silver SUI 194312 Luther Manon 1989 27.0 33.0 23.0 (38.0) 13.0 14.0 12.0 14.0 30.0 (49.0 BFD) 253.0 166.0
12th 154 Silver UKR 179288 Gafenko Anstasiia 1988 31.0 (33.0 DPI) 23.0 31.0 14.0 22.0 13.0 32.0 (33.0) 1.0 233.0 167.0
13th 164 Silver ISR 185736 Ben-horin Souffa 1991 18.0 25.0 27.0 (49.0 OCS) (36.0) 26.0 24.0 18.0 2.0 28.0 253.0 168.0
14th 66 Silver FRA 193790 Bolou Marie 1992 13.0 29.0 (40.0) 35.0 32.0 22.0 27.0 12.0 9.0 (49.0 BFD) 268.0 179.0
15th 46 Silver FIN 188349 Bäckström Lynn 1989 35.0 26.0 18.0 (44.0) 36.0 20.0 3.0 19.0 (38.0) 25.0 264.0 182.0
16th 86 Silver GER 185663 Uecker Martje 1986 20.0 (46.0) 19.0 34.0 31.0 (35.0) 18.0 30.0 8.0 22.0 263.0 182.0
17th 142 Silver RUS 194127 Shnitko Svetlana 1987 31.0 (39.0) (38.0) 33.0 30.0 31.0 21.0 11.0 14.0 12.0 260.0 183.0
18th 75 Silver FRA 185561 Michon Pernelle 1993 29.0 28.0 13.0 (30.0) 29.0 21.0 20.0 (36.0) 11.0 33.0 250.0 184.0
19th 93 Silver HUN 183532 Kare Reka 1988 (49.0 BFD) 25.0 25.0 36.0 (49.0 BFD) 30.0 26.0 20.0 16.0 13.0 289.0 191.0
20th 101 Silver IRL 190583 Murphy Claudine 1986 42.0 21.0 34.0 22.0 35.0 (49.0 BFD) 17.0 3.0 21.0 (49.0 BFD) 293.0 195.0
21st 112 Silver LAT 192457 Aile Anna 1990 (36.0) 34.0 36.0 35.0 14.0 19.0 35.0 (39.0) 17.0 20.0 285.0 210.0
22nd 82 Silver FRA 194387 Gadel Alizée 1992 39.0 20.0 (46.0) (45.0) 39.0 43.0 11.0 31.0 10.0 18.0 302.0 211.0
23rd 109 Silver ITA 192309 Sassetti Bianca 1989 41.0 (44.0) 39.0 32.0 23.0 33.0 (49.0 BFD) 16.0 13.0 16.0 306.0 213.0
24th 149 Silver SWE 183967 Jonsson Cecilia 1990 14.0 29.0 33.0 30.0 28.0 (36.0) (49.0 BFD) 8.0 24.0 49.0 BFD 300.0 215.0
25th 54 Silver FRA 193553 Riou Amélie 1992 34.0 34.0 (42.0) 24.0 (37.0) 17.0 37.0 21.0 20.0 31.0 297.0 218.0
26th 104 Silver GBR 195159 Butterfield Sarah 1992 33.0 40.0 28.0 (42.0) 26.0 15.0 14.0 28.0 35.0 (49.0 BFD) 310.0 219.0
27th 181 Silver LTU 189539 Plerpaite Saima 1991 30.0 30.0 22.0 (41.0) (44.0) 25.0 41.0 38.0 1.0 34.0 306.0 221.0
28th 36 Silver ESP 188318 Benavent Ascension 1985 38.0 33.0 (41.0) 32.0 (49.0 BFD) 25.0 5.0 15.0 37.0 38.0 313.0 223.0
29th 79 Silver GER 185202 Ennulat Janine 1990 34.0 32.0 (46.0) 34.0 41.0 11.0 36.0 24.0 15.0 (42.0 DPI) 315.0 227.0
30th 42 Silver EST 180326 Luik Anne-mari 1990 22.0 (42.0) 42.0 37.0 38.0 (49.0 BFD) 31.0 17.0 26.0 15.0 319.0 228.0
31st 141 Silver RUS 181486 Maksutova Ksenia 1989 28.0 (47.0) 29.0 (45.0) 33.0 40.0 6.0 33.0 44.0 24.0 329.0 237.0
32nd 92 Silver HUN 186702 Hegedüs Fanni 1989 32.0 32.0 24.0 37.0 27.0 (42.0) (49.0 BFD) 40.0 27.0 23.0 333.0 242.0
33rd 43 Silver EST 184768 Pohlak Anna 1993 40.0 (43.0) 41.0 (43.0) 13.0 38.0 28.0 35.0 19.0 32.0 332.0 246.0
34th 96 Silver IND 185820 Rau Rohini 1986 38.0 (42.0) (43.0) 40.0 33.0 32.0 2.0 41.0 36.0 26.0 333.0 248.0
35th 124 Silver NED 176869 Heerkens Debby 1985 (39.0) 37.0 (44.0) 39.0 31.0 33.0 29.0 22.0 23.0 35.0 332.0 249.0
36th 87 Silver GER 185569 Steiner Paula 1990 33.0 (45.0) 45.0 39.0 37.0 (46.0) 19.0 23.0 18.0 39.0 344.0 253.0
37th 182 Silver LTU 189536 Andrulyte Viktorija 1992 (49.0 DNS) 46.0 37.0 44.0 42.0 34.0 42.0 (47.0) 7.0 5.0 353.0 257.0
38th 84 Silver GER 194751 Rattemeyer Lisa 1990 (36.0) 36.0 26.0 33.0 12.0 36.0 (49.0 BFD) 26.0 49.0 OCS 44.0 DPI 347.0 262.0
39th 63 Silver FRA 190675 Fauthoux Sandy 1993 37.0 (40.0) 30.0 36.0 24.0 26.0 23.0 37.0 (49.0 DNC) 49.0 DNC 351.0 262.0
40th 55 Silver FRA 190562 Abadie Charlotte 1983 40.0 38.0 (43.0) 42.0 40.0 (44.0) 38.0 34.0 22.0 11.0 352.0 265.0
41st 121 Silver NED 194693 Righolt Amy 1987 24.0 43.0 (44.0) 43.0 (49.0 BFD) 41.0 7.0 29.0 43.0 36.0 359.0 266.0
42nd 148 Silver SWE 185172 Bristulf Norén Caroline 1990 (43.0) 41.0 39.0 38.0 17.0 40.0 39.0 25.0 (49.0 OCS) 30.0 361.0 269.0
43rd 144 Silver SLO 193700 Krasevac Marusa 1990 43.0 45.0 (47.0) 46.0 43.0 17.0 10.0 45.0 31.0 (49.0 BFD) 376.0 280.0
44th 242 Silver SUI 174062 Testuz Fiona 1992 42.0 (48.0) 35.0 (46.0) 45.0 35.0 33.0 42.0 40.0 14.0 380.0 286.0
45th 77 Silver GER 185657 Marchot Caroline 1990 44.0 44.0 (47.0) (47.0) 40.0 34.0 30.0 43.0 42.0 21.0 392.0 298.0
46th 2 Silver AUT 184973 Dapeci Catherine 1993 45.0 39.0 48.0 40.0 (49.0 BFD) (49.0 BFD) 49.0 BFD 46.0 32.0 2.0 399.0 301.0
47th 45 Silver FIN 185241 Gustafsson Johanna 1962 44.0 (47.0) 45.0 47.0 39.0 42.0 34.0 (48.0) 45.0 37.0 428.0 333.0
48th 85 Silver GER 188334 Stegemann Laura 1990 45.0 48.0 (49.0 DNS) (49.0 DNS) 35.0 45.0 40.0 44.0 41.0 40.0 436.0 338.0

Sailed: 10, Discards: 2, To count: 8, Entries: 48, Scoring system: European Laser Radial Women 2009

European Laser Radial Women's Championship 2009 - Under 21

Place Country Sail Number Name Birth Year Q1 Q2 Q3 Q4 Q5 Q6 F1 F2 F3 F4 Total Nett
1 SWE 194931 Olsson Josefin 1989 11 17 2 15 5 -43 5 5 5 -23 131 65
2 POL 194841 Makowska Ewa 1990 8 -31 3 14 7 1 37 -41 17 27 186 114
3 FIN 188375 Tenkanen Tuula 1990 -26 13 8 7 24 6 20 39 -45 16 204 133
4 DEN 192694 Hall Cathrine 1990 25 12 -32 18 6 8 12 35 39 (49.0 DNF 236 155
5 GBR 195123 Snellgrove Hannah 1990 22 8 5 16 -32 14 -46 21 41 33 238 160
6 DEN 192693 Gunni Sarah 1990 -28 19 13 10.5 (49.0 24 13 28 49.0 5 238.5 161.5
7 IRL 190587 Murphy Annalise 1990 -32 10 31 8 21 28 (49.0 O 10 26 40 255 174
8 POL 194843 Weinzieher Anna 1990 15 15 27 20 17 -30 16 -45 30 39 254 179
9 SWE 192262 Sigvardsdotter Sara 1990 13 27 12 28 9 -39 33 -42 38 35 276 195
10 NOR 186399 Enger Eide Marthe 1989 -37 30 10 24 34 -41 15 10 6 4 211 133
11 IRL 192697 Brien Tiffany 1990 23 26 -34 18 (49.0 20 16 27 5 7 225 142
12 NOR 194133 Uthaug Natcha 1991 24 37 21 29 (49.0 -39 9 9 12 9 238 150
13 SWE 189017 Kuikka Fina 1989 19 11 29 -41 23 (49.0 22 7 34 6 241 151
14 GBR 194680 Diamond Hannah 1990 -35 -35 24 29 10 16 32 13 25 8 227 157
15 DEN 192669 Just Emsvang Line 1990 30 -38 -40 27 19 38 1 5 29 10 237 159
16 GER 188510 Bauermeister Chris 1990 25 36 7 21 34 -44 8 6 28 (49.0 BFD 258 165
17 SUI 194312 Luther Manon 1989 27 33 23 -38 13 14 12 14 30 (49.0 BFD 253 166
18 ISR 185736 Ben-horin Souffa 1991 18 25 27 (49.0 -36 26 24 18 2 28 253 168
19 FRA 193790 Bolou Marie 1992 13 29 -40 35 32 22 27 12 9 (49.0 BFD 268 179
20 FIN 188349 B?ckstr?m Lynn 1989 35 26 18 -44 36 20 3 19 -38 25 264 182
21 FRA 185561 Michon Pernelle 1993 29 28 13 -30 29 21 20 -36 11 33 250 184
22 LAT 192457 Aile Anna 1990 -36 34 36 35 14 19 35 -39 17 20 285 210
23 FRA 194387 Gadel Aliz?e 1992 39 20 -46 -45 39 43 11 31 10 18 302 211
24 ITA 192309 Sassetti Bianca 1989 41 -44 39 32 23 33 (49.0 B 16 13 16 306 213
25 SWE 183967 Jonsson Cecilia 1990 14 29 33 30 28 -36 (49.0 B 8 24 49.0 BFD 300 215
26 FRA 193553 Riou Am?lie 1992 34 34 -42 24 -37 17 37 21 20 31 297 218
27 GBR 195159 Butterfield Sarah 1992 33 40 28 -42 26 15 14 28 35 (49.0 BFD 310 219
28 LTU 189539 Plerpaite Saima 1991 30 30 22 -41 -44 25 41 38 1 34 306 221
29 GER 185202 Ennulat Janine 1990 34 32 -46 34 41 11 36 24 15 (42.0 DPI) 315 227
30 EST 180326 Luik Anne-mari 1990 22 -42 42 37 38 (49.0 31 17 26 15 319 228
31 RUS 181486 Maksutova Ksenia 1989 28 -47 29 -45 33 40 6 33 44 24 329 237
32 HUN 186702 Heged?s Fanni 1989 32 32 24 37 27 -42 (49.0 B 40 27 23 333 242
33 EST 184768 Pohlak Anna 1993 40 -43 41 -43 13 38 28 35 19 32 332 246
34 GER 185569 Steiner Paula 1990 33 -45 45 39 37 -46 19 23 18 39 344 253
35 LTU 189536 Andrulyte Viktorija 1992 (49.0 D 46 37 44 42 34 42 -47 7 5 353 257
36 GER 194751 Rattemeyer Lisa 1990 -36 36 26 33 12 36 (49.0 B 26 49.0 44.0 DPI 347 262
37 FRA 190675 Fauthoux Sandy 1993 37 -40 30 36 24 26 23 37 (49.0 49.0 DNC 351 262
38 SWE 185172 Bristulf Nor?n Caroline 1990 -43 41 39 38 17 40 39 25 (49.0 30 361 269
39 SLO 193700 Krasevac Marusa 1990 43 45 -47 46 43 17 10 45 31 (49.0 BFD 376 280
40 SUI 174062 Testuz Fiona 1992 42 -48 35 -46 45 35 33 42 40 14 380 286
41 GER 185657 Marchot Caroline 1990 44 44 -47 -47 40 34 30 43 42 21 392 298
42 AUT 184973 Dapeci Catherine 1993 45 39 48 40 (49.0 (49.0 49.0 B 46 32 2 399 301
43 GER 188334 Stegemann Laura 1990 45 48 (49.0 (49.0 35 45 40 44 41 40 436 338
Privacy | Disclaimer | ©Copyright 2022 International Laser Class Association