International Laser Class Association
Laser StandardLaser RadialLaser 4.7
Events

World Laser Radial Youth Championship 2009

10th August 2009
Race 12 Boys Gold Fleet: Mark 1 Mark 2 Finish
  Boys Silver Fleet: Mark 1 Finish
  Girls Fleet: Mark 1 Finish
Race 11 Boys Gold Fleet: Mark 1 Mark 2 Finish
  Boys Silver Fleet: Mark 1 Finish
  Girls Fleet: Mark 1 Finish
9th August 2009
Race 10 Boys Gold Fleet: Mark 1 Finish
  Boys Silver Fleet: Mark 1 Finish
  Girls Fleet: Mark 1 Finish
Race 9 Boys Gold Fleet: Mark 1 Mark 2 Finish
  Boys Silver Fleet: Mark 1 Finish
  Girls Fleet: Mark 1 Finish
8th August 2009
Race 8 Boys Blue Fleet: Mark 1 Finish
  Yellow Fleet: Mark 1 Mark 2 Finish
  Girls Fleet: Mark 1 Finish
Race 7 Boys Blue Fleet: Mark 1 Finish
  Yellow Fleet: Mark 1 Mark 2 Finish
  Girls Fleet: Mark 1 Mark 2 Finish
7th August 2009
Race 6 Boys Blue Fleet: Mark 1 Finish
  Yellow Fleet: Finish
  Girls Fleet: Mark 1 Finish
Race 5 Boys Blue Fleet: Mark 1 Finish
  Yellow Fleet: Mark 1 Finish
  Girls Fleet: Mark 1 Finish
6th August 2009
Race 4 Boys Blue Fleet: Mark 1 Finish
  Yellow Fleet: Mark 1 Finish
  Girls Fleet: Mark 1 Finish
Race 3 Boys Blue Fleet: Mark 1 Finish
  Yellow Fleet: Mark 1 Mark 2 Finish
  Girls Fleet: Mark 1 Mark 2 Finish
5th August 2009
Race 2 Boys Blue Fleet: Finish
  Boys Yellow Fleet: Finish
  Girls Fleet: Finish
Race 1 Boys Blue Fleet: Mark 1 Finish
  Boys Yellow Fleet: Mark 1 Finish
  Girls Fleet: Finish

World Laser Radial Youth Championship 2009 - Final Results

Boys Gold Fleet
Boys Silver Fleet
Boys Gold Fleet - Under 17
Boys Silver Fleet - Under 17
Girls Fleet
Girls Under 17

Boys - Gold Fleet

Scores take into account 2 discards

No Sailno Name Scores 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12
1 THA 190292 Bualong Keerati, Male, 1992 43.0 (13) 10 (15) 5 1 3 5 1 2 7 2 7
2 POL 188824 Arian Aleksander, Male, 1992 43.0 1 1 1 1 (12) 2 1 9 7 3 (21) 17
3 POL 192638 Kobielski Filip, Male, 1992 56.0 1 12 (dnf) 5 (23) 2 9 9 1 1 14 2
4 CRO 179403 Visic Toma, Male, 1991 58.0 2 2 (ocs) 1 25 (dnf) 1 3 3 2 16 3
5 USA 194181 Barnard Chris, Male, 1991 60.0 2 7 4 (12) 3 8 5 4 (16) 14 8 5
6 GRE 193178 Katsios Alexios, Male, 1991 66.0 9 17 1 8 5 1 (18) 14 (23) 6 1 4
7 GRE 189245 Chrisos Nikolaos, Male, 1991 67.0 8 6 (19) 7 9 4 2 3 15 (18) 5 8
8 SLO 174367 Valic Matej, Male, 1991 77.0 (23) 3 12 2 2 4 17 2 13 (28) 3 19
9 IRL 191679 Doran Philip, Male, 1993 81.0 9 15 2 7 9 5 (21) 10 6 8 10 (28)
10 NZL 191618 Porebski Josh, Male, 1992 83.0 16 5 10 6 (27) 5 8 1 (ocs) 5 12 15
11 TUR 193794 Bayulken Can, Male, 1991 96.0 4 5 (dsq) 2 17 12 2 11 5 13 (dnf) 25
12 IRL 194994 Loughead Oliver, Male, 1993 98.0 3 3 2 4 (33) 26 9 12 14 (40) 15 10
13 AUS 181887 Jones Christopher, Male, 1992 100.0 4 13 3 11 (43) 1 26 5 9 4 24 (36)
14 USA 170817 Snow Nevin, Male, 1993 108.0 7 9 7 (15) 6 6 13 6 (dnf) 25 13 16
15 NED 188557 Vink Olivier, Male, 1991 112.0 6 4 6 (dnf) 10 15 16 12 8 9 18 (29)
16 USA 190374 Wallace John, Male, 1992 116.0 7 8 4 9 (23) 9 11 22 (24) 16 9 21
17 MAS 193112 Mohd Afendy Khairulnizam, Male, 1993 120.0 (27) 22 3 22 5 10 3 6 12 31 (ocs) 6
18 GBR 195117 Mccoy Phil, Male, 1993 121.0 11 11 9 9 (14) 3 12 11 18 15 22 (dnf)
19 HKG 179985 Sakai Biddell Isamu Kendal, Male, 1991 126.0 13 24 8 18 1 10 (dnf) 17 17 (dnf) 6 12
20 IRL 191247 Penney Chris, Male, 1991 126.0 5 7 8 4 6 11 (26) 2 33 24 (dnf) 26
21 FRA 190560 Naud Mattis, Male, 1992 130.0 10 1 (dsq) 8 10 8 3 16 31 (44) 19 24
22 MAS 193101 Hairudin Harrithammry, Male, 1991 133.0 20 27 11 17 8 7 (32) 7 28 (36) 7 1
23 GBR 195209 Willis Thomas, Male, 1991 148.0 19 23 11 13 20 (dnf) 8 7 20 (29) 4 18
24 NED 194702 Kirschbaum Tobias, Male, 1992 150.0 3 2 15 10 (39) 15 15 5 22 26 37 (bfd)
25 AUS 188602 Sulkowski Ki-raphael, Male, 1992 155.0 6 4 7 12 (41) 13 28 17 21 11 36 (43)
26 BEL 188816 Vandormael Sam, Male, 1993 164.0 11 14 (dnf) 3 12 24 30 13 4 21 (34) 32
27 ISR 195018 Jacob Shahar, Male, 1992 164.0 5 9 5 16 7 24 (31) 15 (ocs) 17 29 37
28 ITA 185388 Guida Pierluigi, Male, 1991 171.0 15 25 6 3 (27) 17 21 4 30 20 30 (39)
29 FRA 195027 Merceron Eliot, Male, 1993 173.0 25 15 23 17 (dnf) 18 16 16 11 12 (28) 20
30 CRO 184710 Bugarin Nenad, Male, 1993 173.0 16 8 18 14 (30) 18 7 19 (35) 35 11 27
31 IRL 191310 Vaughan Ross, Male, 1992 179.0 14 14 10 31 (35) 20 6 14 19 37 (40) 14
32 USA 194551 Vargas Mateo, Male, 1992 182.0 (21) 19 5 16 11 7 15 10 (37) 34 32 33
33 GBR 195210 Douglas Cameron, Male, 1993 183.0 24 23 18 19 7 9 (dnf) 24 26 (33) 20 13
34 ISR 195019 Neeman Almog, Male, 1991 184.0 22 26 13 21 (35) 12 13 13 25 (38) 17 22
35 POL 194967 Milczarczyk Rafal, Male, 1992 190.0 15 (31) 20 6 4 23 14 15 27 43 23 (dnf)
36 ITA 185406 Christian Vitulano, Male, 1991 195.0 17 16 17 18 2 20 (30) 23 (dnf) 42 31 9
37 NZL 192612 Lane George, Male, 1992 202.0 20 (dsq) 12 11 (37) 27 19 18 10 22 33 30
38 GBR 195120 Grant James, Male, 1993 205.0 18 18 23 dnf 8 16 4 (31) 40 (45) 27 31
39 NZL 184218 Loxton Spencer, Male, 1992 209.0 10 6 20 29 (36) 30 22 23 (42) 10 25 34
40 FRA 179771 Deguine Maxime, Male, 1991 210.0 26 10 (28) 14 11 16 25 8 (39) 23 39 38
41 GBR 189355 Robinson Max, Male, 1991 218.0 14 12 14 15 (31) 31 12 8 (dsq) 30 41 41
42 AUS 193036 Noye Elliott, Male, 1991 219.0 8 11 9 20 (30) 25 28 21 36 19 (42) 42
43 USA 195876 Kiss Mitchell, Male, 1994 222.0 (29) 18 16 27 19 6 18 21 (41) 39 35 23
44 GBR 195115 Smith Aaron, Male, 1993 229.0 22 13 17 (dsq) 16 11 25 26 29 (47) 26 44
45 GRE 188266 Boutris Emmanouil, Male, 1991 232.0 24 (30) 29 20 16 17 10 27 32 46 (ocs) 11
46 JPN 172272 Nanri Kenji, Male, 1992 236.0 12 20 (30) 23 29 13 4 20 (ocs) 27 43 45
47 GBR 186706 Rainey Tom, Male, 1991 236.0 (30) 21 21 10 21 27 11 24 34 32 (38) 35
48 NZL 192267 Macfarlane Jackson, Male, 1992 250.0 18 24 14 22 (26) 22 6 25 38 41 (ocs) 40
 
 RDG-results are as follows:
  GBR 195120 Grant James, Male, 1993 race 4: 20 scores
 
Scoring penalties are as follows:
  GRE 193178 Katsios Alexios, Male, 1991 race 7 18, 18 --> 26 scores, pts
  NED 188557 Vink Olivier, Male, 1991 race 11 18, 18 --> 26 scores, pts
  GBR 195209 Willis Thomas, Male, 1991 race 8 7, 7 --> 12 scores, dpi

Back to top

Boys - Silver Fleet

Scores take into account 2 discards

No Sailno Name Scores 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12
1 GBR 195131 Elsey Robin, Male, 1992 131.0 12 21 (ocs) 24 (28) 26 7 28 3 1 5 4
2 USA 192871 Post Alex, Male, 1993 163.0 28 28 (ocs) (34) 15 19 23 20 8 12 8 2
3 USA 182848 Bove Domenic, Male, 1993 173.0 25 19 21 26 21 22 (37) 22 (bfd) 7 4 6
4 ESP 186958 Delgado Padilla Adrian, Male, 1991 183.0 26 27 13 13 18 28 (dnf) dne 1 2 6 (dnf)
5 THA 190970 Paenyaem Natthawut, Male, 1992 184.0 (33) 33 24 (34) 13 19 29 25 15 16 7 3
6 ITA 191705 Tocchio Pier Paolo, Male, 1991 191.0 33 37 (ocs) 23 31 21 20 18 (bfd) 6 1 1
7 GBR 195116 Connor Fred, Male, 1992 191.0 17 (32) 19 21 32 30 10 29 6 (ocs) 20 7
8 RUS 151101 Nosov Konstantin, Male, 1992 197.0 23 26 25 29 26 (31) 23 28 (bfd) 9 3 5
9 GBR 188597 Cumpsty Richard, Male, 1993 211.0 27 20 22 (32) 29 32 14 32 13 11 11 (dnf)
10 EST 181408 Sondla Stenver, Male, 1993 213.0 (35) 30 22 25 22 21 33 33 5 5 17 (bfd)
11 JPN 145352 Yokota Takahiro, Male, 1992 223.0 30 33 24 31 19 (37) 17 36 10 14 9 (bfd)
12 AUS 170509 Langford Rohan, Male, 1991 228.0 29 (34) 33 33 34 14 27 (35) 16 3 29 10
13 AUS 195698 Mcmillan Joe, Male, 1994 230.0 31 25 26 28 (37) 34 (42) 30 9 8 22 17
14 FRA 191266 Baude Hilaric, Male, 1993 236.0 32 31 27 (36) (41) 34 24 19 14 18 25 12
15 AUS 192268 Barton Angus, Male, 1993 238.0 32 (38) 25 35 38 25 22 32 11 4 14 (raf)
16 SLO 181971 Krasevac Uros, Male, 1992 238.0 19 17 16 33 (dnf) 23 19 27 (bfd) 17 19 dne
17 ARG 159971 Rupani Mirko, Male, 1991 240.0 (45) 29 31 24 (42) 33 29 34 4 19 18 19
18 GBR 195302 Hanson Elliot, Male, 1994 244.0 21 22 (dnf) 19 20 29 20 dne 7 (ocs) dne 9
19 JPN 195973 Saitama Takumi, Male, 1994 247.0 36 (38) 28 30 14 36 34 (40) 19 21 13 16
20 GBR 193677 Miness Billy, Male, 1993 255.0 28 29 (dsq) 28 (42) 29 33 26 12 13 26 31
21 GBR 188009 Walters-Helps Lawrence, Male, 1991 264.0 (31) 28 27 30 24 28 24 30 2 (ocs) 15 bfd
22 SLO 174364 Gulic Andraz, Male, 1991 276.0 41 41 30 38 3 38 (42) 36 (bfd) 31 10 8
23 AHO 171681 Van Den Berg Dennis, Male, 1992 279.0 37 (ocs) 34 26 24 14 31 33 (bfd) 20 12 bfd
24 GRE 185588 Georgou Georgios, Male, 1991 290.0 34 (35) 32 35 32 33 35 31 (bfd) 10 27 21
25 JPN 164162 Waki Munechika, Male, 1992 292.0 40 (42) 26 27 34 (41) 27 34 21 24 37 22
26 JPN 184065 Kondo Kentaro, Male, 1991 297.0 35 32 31 37 (40) 32 38 29 17 22 24 (bfd)
27 GRE 181014 Roussis John-mario, Male, 1992 301.0 36 16 (ocs) 25 46 36 39 38 (bfd) 15 2 dnf
28 GBR 194784 Gardner Liam, Male, 1992 304.0 34 35 (38) (39) 33 38 35 35 24 23 36 11
29 JPN 148514 Mutaguchi Shun, Male, 1991 307.0 38 40 (ocs) 39 17 37 (45) 44 27 29 23 13
30 JPN 192865 Higuchi Tarou, Male, 1994 312.0 37 34 36 41 (44) (43) 36 40 18 27 28 15
31 JPN 187420 Maeshima Motoki, Male, 1991 313.0 (42) 36 (43) 42 25 42 36 39 26 28 16 23
32 JPN 112005 Nakazato Kenta, Male, 1993 314.0 (42) 39 35 40 18 35 38 (42) 25 26 33 25
33 JPN 176883 Kamimura Kento, Male, 1992 319.0 38 40 39 36 22 40 (41) 37 22 25 (dnf) 20
34 JPN 151791 Wakizaka Takeru, Male, 1993 325.0 (44) (dnf) 35 41 4 41 43 41 32 43 21 24
35 JPN 193631 Hanada Akira, Male, 1992 340.0 (44) 36 40 32 40 (42) 40 37 20 32 31 32
36 JPN 196295 Kawamura Gaku, Male, 1994 344.0 (dnf) 45 42 43 13 46 37 38 (bfd) 30 32 18
37 JPN 148527 Kubo Futa, Male, 1991 354.0 (46) 43 44 44 15 46 46 (47) 31 41 30 14
38 GBR 193852 Forshaw Robert, Male, 1991 360.0 41 (44) 34 40 39 (44) 39 42 28 35 35 27
39 JPN 193837 Honda Hiroaki, Male, 1992 361.0 39 37 29 (43) (44) 40 40 41 23 37 42 33
40 JPN 169665 Kawachi Yuki, Male, 1991 365.0 (43) 41 41 38 (45) 39 32 39 30 38 38 29
41 JPN 145713 Yokoyama Koichiro, Male, 1994 369.0 39 (46) 37 37 (46) 39 34 45 29 34 41 34
42 JPN 193699 Ikeda Takahito, Male, 1992 371.0 43 42 33 42 36 35 (44) 43 (bfd) 33 34 30
43 JPN 143033 Tada Maho, Male, 1992 375.0 40 39 32 (44) 43 (47) 41 43 33 36 40 28
44 JPN 164158 Kuga Atsushi, Male, 1992 392.0 (dnf) (dnf) 36 46 38 45 44 45 34 39 39 26
45 JPN 156084 Hashimoto Ryu, Male, 1993 403.0 (45) (dnf) 45 45 28 43 45 44 35 40 43 35
46 AUS 166820 Bennett Liam, Male, 1992 423.0 (dnf) (dns) 38 45 45 44 47 46 36 42 44 36
47 HKG 183131 Stephens Will, Male, 1992 444.0 (dnf) 43 37 47 47 45 43 dgm 37 (ocs) dnc dnc
 
Scoring penalties are as follows:
  GBR 188009 Walters-Helps Lawrence, Male, 1991 race 9 2, 2 --> 10 scores, pts

Back to top

Boys Gold Fleet - Under 17

Scores take into account 2 discards

No Sailno Name Scores 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12
1 IRL 191679 Doran Philip, Male, 1993 81.0 9 15 2 7 9 5 (21) 10 6 8 10 (28)
2 IRL 194994 Loughead Oliver, Male, 1993 98.0 3 3 2 4 (33) 26 9 12 14 (40) 15 10
3 USA 170817 Snow Nevin, Male, 1993 108.0 7 9 7 (15) 6 6 13 6 (dnf) 25 13 16
4 MAS 193112 Mohd Afendy Khairulnizam, Male, 1993 120.0 (27) 22 3 22 5 10 3 6 12 31 (ocs) 6
5 GBR 195117 Mccoy Phil, Male, 1993 121.0 11 11 9 9 (14) 3 12 11 18 15 22 (dnf)
6 BEL 188816 Vandormael Sam, Male, 1993 164.0 11 14 (dnf) 3 12 24 30 13 4 21 (34) 32
7 FRA 195027 Merceron Eliot, Male, 1993 173.0 25 15 23 17 (dnf) 18 16 16 11 12 (28) 20
8 CRO 184710 Bugarin Nenad, Male, 1993 173.0 16 8 18 14 (30) 18 7 19 (35) 35 11 27
9 GBR 195210 Douglas Cameron, Male, 1993 183.0 24 23 18 19 7 9 (dnf) 24 26 (33) 20 13
10 GBR 195120 Grant James, Male, 1993 205.0 18 18 23 dnf 8 16 4 (31) 40 (45) 27 31
11 USA 195876 Kiss Mitchell, Male, 1994 222.0 (29) 18 16 27 19 6 18 21 (41) 39 35 23
12 GBR 195115 Smith Aaron, Male, 1993 229.0 22 13 17 (dsq) 16 11 25 26 29 (47) 26 44
 
 RDG-results are as follows:
  GBR 195120 Grant James, Male, 1993 race 4: 20 scores

Back to top

Boys Silver Fleet - Under 17

No Sailno Name Scores 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12
1 USA 192871 Post Alex, Male, 1993 163.0 28 28 (ocs) (34) 15 19 23 20 8 12 8 2
2 USA 182848 Bove Domenic, Male, 1993 173.0 25 19 21 26 21 22 (37) 22 (bfd) 7 4 6
3 GBR 188597 Cumpsty Richard, Male, 1993 211.0 27 20 22 (32) 29 32 14 32 13 11 11 (dnf)
4 EST 181408 Sondla Stenver, Male, 1993 213.0 (35) 30 22 25 22 21 33 33 5 5 17 (bfd)
5 AUS 195698 Mcmillan Joe, Male, 1994 230.0 31 25 26 28 (37) 34 (42) 30 9 8 22 17
6 FRA 191266 Baude Hilaric, Male, 1993 236.0 32 31 27 (36) (41) 34 24 19 14 18 25 12
7 AUS 192268 Barton Angus, Male, 1993 238.0 32 (38) 25 35 38 25 22 32 11 4 14 (raf)
8 GBR 195302 Hanson Elliot, Male, 1994 244.0 21 22 (dnf) 19 20 29 20 dne 7 (ocs) dne 9
9 JPN 195973 Saitama Takumi, Male, 1994 247.0 36 (38) 28 30 14 36 34 (40) 19 21 13 16
10 GBR 193677 Miness Billy, Male, 1993 255.0 28 29 (dsq) 28 (42) 29 33 26 12 13 26 31
11 JPN 192865 Higuchi Tarou, Male, 1994 312.0 37 34 36 41 (44) (43) 36 40 18 27 28 15
12 JPN 112005 Nakazato Kenta, Male, 1993 314.0 (42) 39 35 40 18 35 38 (42) 25 26 33 25
13 JPN 151791 Wakizaka Takeru, Male, 1993 325.0 (44) (dnf) 35 41 4 41 43 41 32 43 21 24
14 JPN 196295 Kawamura Gaku, Male, 1994 344.0 (dnf) 45 42 43 13 46 37 38 (bfd) 30 32 18
15 JPN 145713 Yokoyama Koichiro, Male, 1994 369.0 39 (46) 37 37 (46) 39 34 45 29 34 41 34
16 JPN 156084 Hashimoto Ryu, Male, 1993 403.0 (45) (dnf) 45 45 28 43 45 44 35 40 43 35

Back to top

Girls Fleet

Scores take into account 2 discards

No Sailno Name Scores 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12
1 FRA 191365 de Kerangat Mathilde, Female, 1991 21.0 3 1 1 2 4 1 2 3 (5) 1 (6) 3
2 AUS 191626 Stoddart Ashley, Female, 1993 24.0 1 2 4 1 (7) 3 3 2 3 3 2 (10)
3 NED 192787 Broekhuizen Michelle, Female, 1992 49.0 5 5 (10) 4 2 2 (17) 5 9 7 4 6
4 GRE 189252 Agrafioti Anna, Female, 1991 63.0 4 3 9 5 (17) 5 15 4 1 2 15 (17)
5 POL 194948 Maksymiuk Joanna, Female, 1991 64.0 6 6 (18) 3 12 (13) 4 6 6 5 9 7
6 FRA 193790 Bolou Marie, Female, 1992 68.0 7 10 13 7 (30) 6 9 7 4 4 1 (bfd)
7 AUS 188780 South Alexandra, Female, 1993 78.0 2 4 12 (dsq) 6 4 1 1 2 6 (dnf) bfd
8 ISR 185736 Ben-horin Souffa, Female, 1991 86.0 (16) 13 3 15 5 12 5 11 (19) 16 5 1
9 NED 194883 Niezen Caren, Female, 1991 89.0 11 8 7 8 3 9 12 12 7 (ocs) (ocs) 12
10 GBR 195159 Butterfield Sarah, Female, 1992 100.0 10 7 (dnf) 10 (18) 10 18 15 10 9 3 8
11 ISV 184542 Roller Mayumi, Female, 1991 107.0 (19) 14 6 12 16 7 7 16 16 (19) 8 5
12 NZL 181720 Tootill Sarah, Female, 1991 108.0 9 9 (20) (17) 13 17 11 8 11 13 13 4
13 GBR 194992 Mckeeman Sophie, Female, 1992 112.0 14 11 (16) 14 (20) 11 14 13 15 11 7 2
14 GRE 181543 Psoma Antonia, Female, 1991 113.0 13 20 2 (23) 1 20 (21) 9 12 10 10 16
15 RUS 188371 Kuznetsova Evgeniya, Female, 1992 116.0 15 16 11 6 15 8 8 (21) 14 (ocs) 12 11
16 JPN 190954 Tada Momoko, Female, 1993 149.0 8 12 14 9 (23) 14 22 14 21 12 (24) 23
17 GBR 192837 Sargent Kate, Female, 1991 152.0 17 15 15 16 (37) (ocs) 19 10 13 8 25 14
18 FRA 195137 Baude Berenice, Female, 1991 166.0 12 21 8 (26) 22 24 24 (ocs) 8 14 14 19
19 GBR 192800 Wicken Stephanie, Female, 1993 166.0 18 (22) 17 18 9 (23) 10 17 22 15 22 18
20 GRE 179287 Tsaousidou Maria, Female, 1991 184.0 20 19 5 25 14 22 23 (26) 18 23 (29) 15
21 CRO 193186 Kordic Antea, Male, 1991 184.0 22 24 21 11 8 (29) 25 28 17 17 11 (bfd)
22 RUS 188369 Pirogova Anna, Female, 1993 194.0 21 23 19 24 10 15 13 25 (dnf) 25 19 (28)
23 RUS 171101 Kulakova Tatiana, Female, 1991 195.0 25 25 25 13 24 18 6 19 20 (ocs) 20 (30)
24 ESP 186858 Febles Negrin Gabriela, Female, 1991 202.0 23 18 23 (28) (36) 21 16 20 23 21 16 21
25 GBR 195170 Fenton Jones Mary, Female, 1991 205.0 26 17 22 22 (33) 19 (dnf) 23 24 22 17 13
26 ITA 190581 Marimon Giovannetti Laura, Female, 1991 228.0 (29) 26 24 19 (35) 27 26 18 28 18 18 24
27 JPN 195977 Takahashi Yuumi, Female, 1992 238.0 (dnf) (31) 26 27 28 31 20 27 29 20 21 9
28 SLO 193089 Zotter Spela, Female, 1991 238.0 24 27 (30) 21 11 (30) 30 29 27 26 23 20
29 AUS 174312 Lane Ashlie, Female, 1993 247.0 28 28 (dsq) 20 21 16 29 24 30 24 27 (bfd)
30 USA 188969 Shanahan Catherine, Female, 1992 262.0 27 (29) 28 29 (38) 26 28 22 25 27 28 22
31 JPN 193836 Nagahori Yuka, Female, 1992 273.0 (dnf) 30 27 (32) 19 25 31 31 26 28 30 26
32 JPN 172271 Yamaguchi Yu, Female, 1992 307.0 32 32 31 33 27 33 (35) 32 32 (34) 26 29
33 JPN 185356 Kimura Erika, Female, 1994 317.0 31 (dnf) 34 (35) 26 34 32 33 35 32 33 27
34 JPN 136123 Sagawa Aika, Female, 1993 318.0 33 (dnf) 33 31 25 (36) 36 35 34 30 36 25
35 JPN 184048 Oota Nanami, Female, 1992 325.0 (dnf) (dnf) 29 36 31 35 34 37 31 29 31 32
36 JPN 193648 Okabe Mami, Female, 1992 326.0 30 33 32 (34) 34 32 (37) 34 33 31 34 33
37 USA 188876 Stubbs Sarah, Female, 1994 327.0 (dnf) (dnf) 37 30 32 28 27 30 dnf dnf 32 31
38 JPN 172895 Nakayama Yui, Female, 1993 346.0 (dnf) (dnf) 36 37 29 37 33 36 36 33 35 34
39 JPN 184011 Matsumoto Kaori, Female, 1991 375.0 (dnf) (dnf) 35 38 39 38 38 38 37 ocs 37 35

Back to top

Girls Under 17

Scores take into account 2 discards

No Sailno Name Scores 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12
1 AUS 191626 Stoddart Ashley, Female, 1993 24.0 1 2 4 1 (7) 3 3 2 3 3 2 (10)
2 AUS 188780 South Alexandra, Female, 1993 78.0 2 4 12 (dsq) 6 4 1 1 2 6 (dnf) bfd
3 JPN 190954 Tada Momoko, Female, 1993 149.0 8 12 14 9 (23) 14 22 14 21 12 (24) 23
4 GBR 192800 Wicken Stephanie, Female, 1993 166.0 18 (22) 17 18 9 (23) 10 17 22 15 22 18
5 RUS 188369 Pirogova Anna, Female, 1993 194.0 21 23 19 24 10 15 13 25 (dnf) 25 19 (28)
6 AUS 174312 Lane Ashlie, Female, 1993 247.0 28 28 (dsq) 20 21 16 29 24 30 24 27 (bfd)
7 JPN 185356 Kimura Erika, Female, 1994 317.0 31 (dnf) 34 (35) 26 34 32 33 35 32 33 27
8 JPN 136123 Sagawa Aika, Female, 1993 318.0 33 (dnf) 33 31 25 (36) 36 35 34 30 36 25
9 USA 188876 Stubbs Sarah, Female, 1994 327.0 (dnf) (dnf) 37 30 32 28 27 30 dnf dnf 32 31
10 JPN 172895 Nakayama Yui, Female, 1993 346.0 (dnf) (dnf) 36 37 29 37 33 36 36 33 35 34

Back to top

Privacy | Disclaimer | ©Copyright 2014 International Laser Class Association